Tallinna Maraton 2021
Virtuaaljooks/Virtual run

Otsingusõna
Sugu
Vkl
Riik
Kokku: 901 Naisi: 441 Mehi: 460 Läbitud distants kokku: 0 km Aeg kokku: NULL
Nr Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu Riik Elukoht Klubi/firma/kool Vkl Osales
1 Albert Aadussoo 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Jasper Aadussoo 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Iris Isabel Aasala 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Aasa Annemarii Aasmaa 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport N Osales
1 Aleksandra Annemai Aasmaa 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport N Osales
1 Daniel Martin Aaste 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Artur Abel 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Ave Maria Abel 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Janno Abel 2007 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Laura Abel 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Käroli Abolkaln 2012 Naine
Valga maakond
  N Osales
1 Vasilisa Abzalon 2015 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Ramon Adosson 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Tevon Alabert 2018 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  M Osales
1 Polina Aleksaškina 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Milana Alekseeva 2016 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Roman Alfjorov 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Birgit Allik 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Mia Allik 2018 Naine
Saare maakond
Salme Lasteaed N Osales
1 Mihkel Allikas 2019 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  M Osales
1 Malik Amirov 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
FC TALLINN (INFONET) M Osales
1 Malik Amirov 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
FC TALLINN (INFONET) M Osales
1 Ivan Ankuhhin 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Jasper Anvelt 2015 Mees
Järva maakond
  M Osales
1 Keterlin Arak 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Marian Arak 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Lenna Armuand 2017 Naine
Saare maakond
Salme Lasteaed N Osales
1 Martin Arnik 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Eduard Aros 2020 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Johannes Aros 2019 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Rudolf Aros 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Valter Aros 2020 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Miroslava Artemjeva 2015 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Randon Asu 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Robin Asu 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Gert Aun 2018 Mees
Rapla maakond
  M Osales
1 Gregor Aun 2016 Mees
Rapla maakond
  M Osales
1 Kärolin Aun 2012 Naine
Rapla maakond
  N Osales
1 Oliver Ausma 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Sonja Ausma 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Oliver Keir Autor 2012 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  M Osales
1 Keron Avarmaa 2019 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kerret Avarmaa 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Arina Avdejeva 2017 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Norah Elisabeth Bakhuisen 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed N Osales
1 Eva Banatovski 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed N Osales
1 Robert Barinov 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed M Osales
1 Eva Batluk 2017 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Maksim Beditski 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
Flora JK M Osales
1 Milana Beljakova 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Andreas Bender 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed
M Osales
1 Valeria Bigus 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Danila Blohhin 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Simon Hugo Bogdanov 2018 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  M Osales
1 Karolina Bogomolova 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed
N Osales
1 Henry Bolland 2015 Mees
Schengen
  M Osales
1 Vasilisa Borissova 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed N Osales
1 Elina Bork 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Mariliis Bork 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Uljana Borzova 2015 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Jaroslav Bõstrov 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Ivan Botšenkov 2017 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Roberta Mia Braun 2009 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Mihhail Bravikov 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Marats Budjko 2012 Mees
Mārupes novads
  M Osales
1 Nelli Budjko 2012 Naine
Mārupes novads
  N Osales
1 Belinda Bulatov 2019 Naine
Tartu maakond
  N Osales
1 Jaromir Bulatov 2017 Mees
Tartu maakond
Tartu Santos Jalgpalliklubi M Osales
1 Saveli Butkus 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed M Osales
1 Teodora Ciomaga-Gheorghiu 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Andrei Daniljuk 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Damir Davõdov 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Elizabeth Degtjarjova 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
Tallinna Meelespea Lasteaed
N Osales
1 Anette-Marta Dengo 2018 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Daniel Dengo 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Hendrik Dintsenko 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Robert Dintsenko 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Anna Donina 2015 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Anisija Drangovskaya 2017 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Maksim Dushin 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Mia Malu Isabella Efraimsen 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Dominik Egorov 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Leeli Endi 2018 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Uku Ennemuist 2016 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  M Osales
1 Carl Erit 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Lucas Erm 2018 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  M Osales
1 Kristelle Esko 2013 Naine
Uusimaa
  N Osales
1 Kristofer Esko 2018 Mees
Uusimaa
  M Osales
1 Roald Etti 2018 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Brigita Fedorova 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Nikita Fedosov 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Jegor Fedotov 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Robert Feofanov 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Varvara Fjodorova 2015 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Aljona Fomenko 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed N Osales
1 Georg Fomin 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Platon Fomin 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Platon Fomin 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Marianna Fomina 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Emma Britlyn Gailan 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Elizaveta Galjastova 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed N Osales
1 Nikita Gavrilov 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Alesja Gavrilova 2014 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Arvid Gellert 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Aron Gerretz 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Harriet Gerretz 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Sofja Gitškina 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Karl Kristofer Golosov 2011 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Rasmus Sander Golosov 2013 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Arseni Gordejev 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Alissa Gordejeva 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Veronika Gornova 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Karl Stefan Griffel 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
M Osales
1 Denis Grigoriev 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Artjom Gusseinov 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Ketrin Haan 2015 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  N Osales
1 Ellen Hale 2010 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Olivia Hale 2016 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Alicia Halina 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed N Osales
1 Matten Hallik 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Sabrina Hallist 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kaspar Harm 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Martin Härma 2011 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Lii Hass 2011 Naine
Valga maakond
  N Osales
1 Eerich Heidmets 2017 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Christina Hein 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed N Osales
1 Tristan Hein 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Oskar Eero Heinsaar 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Teelemari Heinsaar 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Meribel Henk 2019 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  N Osales
1 Miku Henk 2013 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  M Osales
1 Aleksandr Hetun 2017 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Maija Hetun 2020 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Maksim Hetun 2021 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Helerin Hiisjärv 2009 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Mariann Hiisjärv 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Meribel Hiisjärv 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Priidik Hinnosaar 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Tobias Hinnosaar 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Marta Marii Hint 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristjan Hirmo 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Oliver Hirmo 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Taavi Hirmo 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Eliise Hirvesaar 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Loviise Hirvesaar 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Oliver Hirvesaar 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Andrei Hokkanen 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Mark Holland 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Hugo Huopolainen 2015 Mees
Järva maakond
  M Osales
1 Joosep Huopolainen 2016 Mees
Järva maakond
  M Osales
1 Karl Huopolainen 2018 Mees
Järva maakond
  M Osales
1 Kaur Hendrik Hürden 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Mereli Idvand 2018 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Roven Idvand 2019 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  M Osales
1 Demid Ignattšik 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Jegor Iljasenko 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Timofei Iljasenko 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Albert Iljuhhin 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Jasper Ilumets 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Stefan Ilumets 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Laur-Hendrik Ilves 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed M Osales
1 Liisbeth Ilves 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed N Osales
1 Mariliis Ilves 2018 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Marilin Ilves 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kirill Issatšenkov 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Ruben Ivanov 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Varvara Ivanova 2016 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Janette Elfriede Jaago 2012 Naine
Järva maakond
  N Osales
1 Anell Jaama 2016 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Aron Jakobson 2019 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Keron Jakobson 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Mirell Jakobson 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Marjana Jakovenko 2015 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Kenneth Jaksi 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Simon Jaksi 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Marie Lisell Jänes 2010 Naine
Rapla maakond
  N Osales
1 Elisabeth Järve 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kelian Järve 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Amina Järveots 2017 Naine
Saare maakond
Salme Lasteaed N Osales
1 Katriin Järvpõld 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristin Järvpõld 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Mirell Järvpõld 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Anna-Liza Jaska 2012 Naine
Tartu maakond
Truvor N Osales
1 Marten Jaska 2013 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Timofei Jastremski 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Alex Jefimov 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
Ararat M Osales
1 Maia Jefimova 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed N Osales
1 Maria Jefimova 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristjan Jegorov 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Sten Andreas Jegorov 2010 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Maia Jegorova 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Maksim Jekimenko 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Makar Jelõkov 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed M Osales
1 Amelia Jermakova 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Deniss Jermošin 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Joosep Johanson 2015 Mees
Võru maakond
  M Osales
1 Markus Johanson 2011 Mees
Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi M Osales
1 Karmo Jõudna 2015 Mees
Rapla maakond
  M Osales
1 Kira Jufereva 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Emily Jugapuu 2009 Naine
Lääne maakond
  N Osales
1 Oliver Jugapuu 2011 Mees
Lääne maakond
  M Osales
1 Janeli Juhkov 2019 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Joonas Juhkov 2013 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Kenno Jüriska 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
MyFitness M Osales
1 Maiken Jüriska 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Laura Jürlau 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Emelyn Juurup 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Rebecca Juus 2020 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kaspar Kaas 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Annagrete Kaha 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Katriin Kaha 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Georgy Kalachev 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Sten-Olaf Kalbus 2016 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Luise Kalda 2018 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Erle Kaldamäe 2014 Naine
Tartu maakond
  N Osales
1 Erold Kaldamäe 2008 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Ramon Kaljas 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Iris Kaljumäe 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Mia Kallas 2018 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Mia-Eliis Kallaste 2020 Naine
Uusimaa
  N Osales
1 Evan Hendrik Kalnin 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Tristan Kalnin 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Rasmus Kanarbik 2015 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  M Osales
1 Karl Kängsep 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Nils Kann 2011 Mees
NRW
  M Osales
1 Maikon Kannela 2018 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Kris Robin Kant 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
Lindon M Osales
1 Roman Karakulov 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Erik Karjamets 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Raiden Karjamets 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kirill Kärkkänen 2013 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Kristina Kärkkänen 2010 Naine
Tartu maakond
  N Osales
1 Laur Kärner 2015 Mees
Järva maakond
  M Osales
1 Kristofer-Robin Karolin 2015 Mees
Uusimaa
  M Osales
1 Säde-Liis Karolin 2018 Naine
Uusimaa
  N Osales
1 Mikael Kärson 2014 Mees
Uusimaa
  M Osales
1 Ly Kartau 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Triin Kartau 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Mattias Markus Kasemaa 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Stefan Kask 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kaisa Kaupmees 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kelly Kaupmees 2018 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristin Kaupmees 2020 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Miina Keerutaja 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
N Osales
1 Mia-Liis Kees 2018 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Grete Kehi 2015 Naine
Uusimaa
T-ILM OÜ N Osales
1 Marje-Loreen Kehi 2013 Naine
Uusimaa
T-ILM OÜ N Osales
1 Markus Kehi 2015 Mees
Uusimaa
T-ILM OÜ M Osales
1 Kenneth Keian 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool M Osales
1 Kiana Kesksaar 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Joosep Kesler 2011 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Matilde Kesler 2016 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Maria Khovatti 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kert Kidra 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kamilla Kiik 2018 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Olivia Kiik 2015 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Toni Kiivramees 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kirke Kink 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Alisa Kiritšuk 2017 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Karl Johannes Kirotar 2019 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Eliise Kirsila 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Gregor Henrik Kirsimaa 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Dayana Kiršner 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed N Osales
1 Marianne Kiveste 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Karel Kivi 2009 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Rico-Ricardo Kivinurm 2015 Mees
Järva maakond
  M Osales
1 Liseth Kiviorg 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Maarja-Liis Kiviorg 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Ranol Amir Kivisalu 2018 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  M Osales
1 Kenert Kleband 2011 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  M Osales
1 Kert Kleband 2018 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  M Osales
1 Ketter Kleband 2020 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristo Klein 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Ekaterina Klemtšenko 2016 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Anastassia Klimuk 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Vilem Koblizka 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Maja Koblizkova 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Oskar Kodusaar 2015 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  M Osales
1 Remy Kodusaar 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Saara Kodusaar 2017 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  N Osales
1 Karl-Martin Kohv 2016 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  M Osales
1 Nikita Kolesnikov 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Sebastian Kolesnikov 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Aljona Kolessova 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Lea Kõllomets 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Domenika Kolomenski 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Arabella Kolsar 2015 Naine
Põlva maakond
  N Osales
1 Maksim Komarov 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Elisabeth Kommer 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed N Osales
1 Nikolai Kondratjev 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Kristjan Koplimets 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Laura-Lisethe Korb 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
N Osales
1 Liisi Kord 2011 Naine
Tartu maakond
  N Osales
1 Sander Kord 2018 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Silver Kord 2016 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 German Kordjukov 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Andro Anatoli Kotselainen 2012 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Erkki Kotselainen 2009 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Harald Kotter 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Rihard Kotter 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Richard Kõuts 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Mariia Kovalchuk 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Maksim Kovalov 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Maksim Koževnikov 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Aleksei Kozhemyakin 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Nikita Kozlov 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Arina Kozlovtseva 2016 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Alisa Kozyreva 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Zlata Kozyreva 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Emil Lukas Krasilnikov 2011 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Adam Krawczyk 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Eryk Krawczyk 2012 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Kuba Krawczyk 2019 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Nika Krawczyk 2018 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristens Krigalis 2016 Mees
Madonas novads
  M Osales
1 Elerin Kriisa 2016 Naine
Saare maakond
Salme Lasteaed N Osales
1 Alaska Krõlov 2017 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Robert Krotoff 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Alisa Kruglova 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Aleksandra Krutilova 2017 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Mia-Marii Kruus 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Aksel Kukk 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Andero Kukk 2017 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  M Osales
1 Hugo Kukk 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kira Kukk 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
N Osales
1 Maia Kukk 2014 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Artjom Kuleshov 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Grigori Kulikov 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed M Osales
1 Artur Kulnev 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Heliise Kulp 2014 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  N Osales
1 Karl-Martin Kulp 2018 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  M Osales
1 Loviisa Kuningas 2013 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  N Osales
1 Eduard Küpper 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Ratibor Kuprijanov 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Lennart Kuslap 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
M Osales
1 Reene Kustavus 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Renek Kustavus 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Markos Kutser 2014 Mees
Rapla maakond
  M Osales
1 Robert Kutšer 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
KUTSER M Osales
1 Hunter Kütt 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Laura Kütt 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Maksim Kutuzov 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Aleksandra Kutuzova 2009 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Janely Kuuseste 2012 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristella Kuuseste 2010 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Karel Kuuskmann 2013 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  M Osales
1 Oliver Kuuskmann 2010 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  M Osales
1 Isabella Kuuspalu 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Lisette Kuuspalu 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Aleksandra Kuzmina 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Alexander Kuzmitsjov 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Jevgeni Kuznetsov 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kyra La Marca 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristofer Laagus 2008 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Anita Laanetu 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
N Osales
1 Ärnja-Erika Laats 2019 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Mirtel Laats 2017 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Rasmus Lahesalu 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Emili Lahtein 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Lisbeth Lainelo 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Lis Lauren Lainemurd 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Robert Laksberg 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Jörk Lall 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Jöte Lall 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Konstantin Lapadat 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Emma Lapp 2010 Naine
Valga maakond
  N Osales
1 Henry Lapp 2013 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Milana Larikova 2016 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Maya Mariann Lätte 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Ralf Artur Lätte 2019 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Patrik Latvietis 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Sander Laumets 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kristofer Robin Laur 2010 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  M Osales
1 Susan Laur 2015 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Annabel Laurimäe 2014 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  N Osales
1 Hardy Leesik 2020 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Kristofer Leesik 2011 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Rasmus Leesik 2013 Mees
Valga maakond
  M Osales
1 Iti Luisa Leesment 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Anni Lehtmets 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Lenna Lehtmets 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Emilie Leini 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed N Osales
1 Logan Leis 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Loreen Lek 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Aleksandr Leontjev 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Maksim Leontjev 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Eliise Lepp 2014 Naine
Saare maakond
  N Osales
1 Kevin Lepp 2014 Mees
Saare maakond
  M Osales
1 Kerdon Lettens 2017 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Lisella Mariet Lettens 2012 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Daniil Levin 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kirill Levin 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Leon Levšunov 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed M Osales
1 Alisia Leytan 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Sofia Lezhneva 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
N Osales
1 Aaron Johannes Lige 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Hugo Alfred Lige 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Naatan Elliot Lige 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Sandra Liik 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Reijo Lillepuu 2010 Mees
Lääne maakond
  M Osales
1 Annabel Lillmaa 2013 Naine
Tartu maakond
  N Osales
1 Johhanna Marii Limberg 2018 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  N Osales
1 Miia Sofia Limberg 2017 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  N Osales
1 Eleonor Limnas 2015 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  N Osales
1 Kaisa Linder 2009 Naine
Rapla maakond
  N Osales
1 Johanna Ling 2017 Naine
Saare maakond
Salme Lasteaed N Osales
1 Keron Lipasaar 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kethe Lipasaar 2018 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Grete Loik 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Nikita Lomakov 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Sandra Lõoke 2011 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  N Osales
1 Tanel Looken 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Emily-Sofia Loomus 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed N Osales
1 Edwin Loos 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
M Osales
1 Wilhelm Loos 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed M Osales
1 Jasmiin Lõugas 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Marielle Emmy Luik 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Anna-Liisa Lumi 2017 Naine
Saare maakond
Salme Lasteaed N Osales
1 Kaspar Lust 2014 Mees
Võru maakond
  M Osales
1 Marten Lust 2018 Mees
Võru maakond
  M Osales
1 Gervin Luts 2019 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Henry Luts 2010 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Kenneth Luts 2015 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Trevor-Tristen Lüütsepp 2014 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Greete-Melany Maasik 2011 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  N Osales
1 Adeele Madison 2015 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Isabel Madison 2020 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Isabel Mäeots 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Mia Mäesalu 2017 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Piia Laura Mägedik 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed N Osales
1 Alina Mahnejeva 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Daniel Maidla 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
M Osales
1 Marjana Makarenko 2016 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Matsvei Makarevich 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed M Osales
1 Darja Makarova 2015 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Mark Makejev 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Miia Makejev 2009 Naine
Valga maakond
  N Osales
1 Mirtel Makejev 2012 Naine
Valga maakond
  N Osales
1 Viktor Makejev 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Aaron Philip Maks 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Daniel Henry Maks 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Nikita Malõšev 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Raiko Mändmaa 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Tauri Mändmaa 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Keili Keia Mardi 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Lisbet Märdla 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Lenna Mirell Mark 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Matvei Marnaussov 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Marleen Märtson 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Aleksandr Maslennikov 2012 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Aleksandra Mašnova 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed N Osales
1 Hanna-Key Mazin 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
N Osales
1 Keitren Meerits 2013 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  N Osales
1 Keron Meerits 2018 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  M Osales
1 Mirjam Meimre 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Mirtel Meimre 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 David Mel 2017 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Mikk Mets 2017 Mees
Saare maakond
Salme Lasteaed M Osales
1 Tõnis Metsis 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
Erki Noole kergejõustiku kool M Osales
1 Kustav Hugo Metsjärv 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Paul Herbert Metsjärv 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Jekaterina Mettus 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Gete Miralda Miemis 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Adele Mihhailova 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Keidy Mihkelson 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Lisandra Mikola 2014 Naine
Lääne maakond
  N Osales
1 Miko-Aaron Mikola 2014 Mees
Lääne maakond
  M Osales
1 Mirtel Mikola 2014 Naine
Lääne maakond
  N Osales
1 Nora Milber 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Ares Minenko 2013 Mees
Tartu maakond
SK RAADI JUUNIOR M Osales
1 Mila Minina 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed N Osales
1 Darja Mironova 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed N Osales
1 Ilja Mishin 2014 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Otto Kaarel Mitt 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed M Osales
1 Nikita Mohov 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Maarjan Mölder 2009 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Hugo Möller 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Saveli Morekvas 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed M Osales
1 Arkadi Mostovitš 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed M Osales
1 Delisa Mühlberg 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Markus Müller 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Mia Müller 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Armand Muoni 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Timur Muravjov 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed M Osales
1 Eliise Mia Mürk 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Karl Kristofer Mürk 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Miron Murov 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Platon Murov 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Henri Nabi 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
M Osales
1 Henry Nagel 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Robin Nagel 2013 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Saskia Nagel 2014 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Sten-Eric Nahkur 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Dominick Naigla 2021 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Rauno Nauka 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Pavel Nebogatikov 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Mihhail Nersesjan 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed M Osales
1 Timur Nesterov 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Karolina Nikolajeva 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Emiilie Nisu 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Pauliine Nisu 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Jasmiin Nitov 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Helmi Noor 2010 Naine
Raplamaa
  N Osales
1 Kristo Normann 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Richard Normann 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Robin Normann 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Daniil Nosko 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Greete Nukk 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Geiti Nurk 2018 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  N Osales
1 Desiree Odramaa 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Iulia Oettler 2012 Naine
Sachsen-Anhalt
  N Osales
1 Melissa Õiemets 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Getlin Oja 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Paul Olle Ojasoo 2014 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Mattias Oks 2009 Mees
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Spordikool M Osales
1 Mirtel Oks 2011 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  N Osales
1 Maria Oleinik 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Artjom Olenitšev 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed M Osales
1 Aleksandra Olenitševa 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kertu Lilian Oper 2010 Naine
Põlva maakond
  N Osales
1 Rander Orman 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Rednar Orman 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Ethel Orunurm 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Hendrik Ots 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Karl Sandr Paalman 2014 Mees
Põlva maakond
  M Osales
1 Emil Päären 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Uku Johannes Päären 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Zara Elleen Pajumaa 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
N Osales
1 Kenert Pajus 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Briana Pakal 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Melani Palandi 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed N Osales
1 Lisette Palm 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Mihkel Palm 2018 Mees
Uusimaa
  M Osales
1 Rasmus Palm 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Laura Liisa Palts 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Robin Palts 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Lev Pantelejev 2016 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Matvei Pantjušenko 2015 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Mirra Paradiis 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Maris Parksepp 2010 Naine
Tartu maakond
  N Osales
1 Markus Parksepp 2012 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Marttis Parksepp 2018 Mees
Tartu maakond
  M Osales
1 Meriliis Parksepp 2015 Naine
Tartu maakond
  N Osales
1 Triinu Pärnamägi 2009 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Henriette Pärnoja 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Gisete Pärnsalu 2018 Naine
Järva maakond
  N Osales
1 Miabel Pärsik 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
N Osales
1 Arina Partanen 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Johan Pärtel 2019 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Paul Pärtel 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Deivid Parts 2020 Mees
Võru maakond
  M Osales
1 Juri Pashkevich 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
TTRK 2A M Osales
1 Dominic Päsoke 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Platon Pavljuk 2016 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Miron Pavlov 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Meelespea lasteaed M Osales
1 Marta Pavlova 2015 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke N Osales
1 Emma Peegel 2017 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristjan Peegel 2019 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  M Osales
1 Christiano Peetmaa 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
Kalev M Osales
1 Alissa Penna 2017 Naine
Pirkanmaa
  N Osales
1 Polina Petrauskaite 2012 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  N Osales
1 Maksim Petrauskas 2014 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Iliana Petrenko 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Karl-Marten Pettai 2010 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 Otto Pihl 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Mark Pihla 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Gregor Piigli 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Kerdon Piigli 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Emma-Lotta Piip 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Jakob Pildre 2018 Mees
Saare maakond
Salme Lasteaed M Osales
1 Maria Pimenova 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristofer Pimpernel 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Dominika Pisnõi 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
Tallinna Liikuri lasteaed N Osales
1 Elisabelle Põder 2018 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Hans Airon Põder 2015 Mees
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi M Osales
1 Kasper Põldma 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Luise Põldma 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Jasmin Põldnurk 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Jasper Jaan Põldnurk 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Emma Emily Põllu 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Adel Polovnikova 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
GARANT N Osales
1 Ergi Poom 2012 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  M Osales
1 David Popovits 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Maksim Potjomkin 2014 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Mattias Prei 2018 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  M Osales
1 Jan Prost 2013 Mees
Põlva maakond
  M Osales
1 Marek Protsenko 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
M Osales
1 Aleksandr Pudov 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Lenna Elisabeth Pukk 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
ÕIEKESED
TALLINNA MEELESPEA LASTEAED
N Osales
1 Eliise Pungar 2014 Naine
Tartu maakond
  N Osales
1 Emilia Puškar 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Hanna-Loore Puusepp 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Katarina Puusepp 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Liisbet Puusepp 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Agnes Radik 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Ahto Andry Radik 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Ardo Radik 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Arabella Raie 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
Triathlon Estonia N Osales
1 Cathrine Raie 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Eliise Rajamäe 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Arina Rajapuu 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Anna Rakova 2014 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Ksenia Rakova 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Robin Rand 2017 Mees
Saare maakond
Salme Lasteaed M Osales
1 Annabel Rang 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Sebastian Rang 2014 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Roger Rannamets 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Laura Rannok 2016 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Heinri Mattias Rästa 2019 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Jason Andreas Rästa 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Ragnar Ratasepp 2010 Mees
Rīga
  M Osales
1 Romet Ratasepp 2012 Mees
Riga
  M Osales
1 Eliise Rauba 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kaspar Rauba 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Anna Helene Rauk 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
Triathlon Estonia N Osales
1 Oskar Rauk 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
Triathlon Estonia M Osales
1 Emma Eliise Rebane 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Jaan Konrad Rebane 2018 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Karl Amandus Rebane 2008 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Saara Rebane 2018 Naine
Harju maakond
OCR Estonia N Osales
1 Georg Reek 2010 Mees
Saare maakond
  M Osales
1 Roger Reiberg 2012 Mees
Uusimaa
EPS M Osales
1 Kadri Reilent 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Marian Relvik 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Marta Herta Relvik 2017 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Romi Kristjan Relvik 2019 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Roosi Mari Relvik 2019 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Robin Remmel 2017 Mees
Rapla maakond
  M Osales
1 Tim Renter 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Elina Rešetnikova 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Alfred Rigolt 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Aron August Riiman 2017 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Art Armand Riiman 2019 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Mark Richard Riiman 2015 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Brigitta Maria Riipus 2009 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  N Osales
1 Kristofer Aurelius Riipus 2007 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  M Osales
1 Elizabeth Riives 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Felisity Riives 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Sofia Rikkas 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Elisabeth Ristikivi 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Sandra Rits 2013 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Emilia Roditsenko 2011 Naine
Harju maakond
  N Osales
1 Kairo Rogatkin 2018 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  M Osales
1 Ketriin Rogatkin 2018 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  N Osales
1 Vlad Rogatkin 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M Osales
1 Aleksandr Rogov 2014 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
l/a Tareke M Osales
1 Matvei Rogozik 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  M