TALLINK Maijooks

Otsingusõna
Sugu
Vkl
Riik
Kokku: 1959 Naisi: 1959 Mehi: 0
Koht Nr Nimi Sünniaasta Riik Elukoht Klubi/firma/kool Võistkond Tulemus Vkl VKL koht
1532 1456 Pille Aan 1972
Tartu maakond
    01:09:47 N45 169
1475 2262 Helen Aariste 1976
Harju maakond
    01:07:52 N40 238
1565 2247 Maria Aarnis 1996
Saare maakond
    01:10:59 N 766
535 1120 Piret Aas 1983
Tartu maakond
    00:44:44 N 303
197 1724 Oksana Aasa 1980
Võru maakond
    00:38:39 N40 32
391 623 Triin Aasmäe 1987
Harju maakond
Instrumentarium Optika ÕÜ   00:42:05 N 222
283 1435 Merit Aava 1981
Harju maakond
    00:40:09 N 152
1899 928 Andra Aavik 2004
Viljandi maakond
    01:31:00 U18 33
1212 1090 Liis Aaviku 1982
Harju maakond
    00:59:39 N 627
1726 2061 Meret Abel 1986
Harju maakond
    01:17:32 N 827
792 777 Annika Abner 1985
Harju maakond
    00:48:55 N 444
296 148 Reelika Abner 1986
Harju maakond
Tallinna Kraavikrõlli lasteaed   00:40:24 N 159
604 832 Ilze Abola 1978
Harju maakond
AS Eesti Gaas   00:45:43 N40 93
914 949 Olesia Abramova 1980
Harju maakond
EY   00:51:20 N40 138
959 19 Siiri Adams 1977
Pärnu maakond
    00:52:23 N40 145
8 2430 Anet Adamson 1993
Harju maakond
    00:31:02 N 5
1478 2111 Katrin Adamson 1975
Helsinki
    01:07:57 N45 157
1468 2113 Liisi Adamson 1993
Etelä-soome
    01:07:36 N 723
1579 2001 Merle Ader 1978
Harju maakond
Stell Eesti AS Stell Eesti AS 01:11:21 N40 251
25 1751 Annika Adoberg 1986
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:32:35 N 15
389 719 Jaanika Adra 1980
Saare maakond
    00:42:03 N40 63
1118 509 Evelin Agu 2004
Harju maakond
    00:56:33 U18 18
1155 1165 Tatjana Agu 1979
Harju maakond
    00:57:39 N40 177
1559 2435 Virje Agukas 1978
Harju maakond
    01:10:44 N40 249
1079 1629 Eve Agur 1970
Harju maakond
Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus   00:55:22 N50 65
867 1131 Katry Ahi 1993
Harju maakond
    00:50:25 N 481
1496 1018 Ljubov Ahlberg 1959
Järva maakond
    01:08:40 N60 30
1750 2572 Ulvi Ahlberg 1974
Stockholm
    01:19:08 N45 199
1612 2174 Ilzija Ahmet 1965
Harju maakond
    01:12:43 N55 69
1611 2173 Krisette Ahmet 1995
Harju maakond
    01:12:43 N 785
1613 2175 Merjam Ahmet 1995
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:12:43 N 786
1290 991 Kai-Riin Ahveldt 1990
Järva maakond
Odien OÜ   01:01:51 N 658
1652 1238 Lea Aidnik 1959
Tartu maakond
    01:13:56 N60 36
1615 238 Kristi Aimla 1986
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:12:45 N 787
184 214 Triin Aimla 1991
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:38:22 N 104
720 2479 Kristi Ainen 1981
Harju maakond
TalTech   00:47:33 N 406
590 2548 Kaja Ainsalu 1979
Harju maakond
    00:45:32 N40 91
187 1334 Diana Aituganova 1990
Harju maakond
    00:38:23 N 107
925 2888 Evelyn Alamets 1973
Harju maakond
    00:51:33 N45 92
114 442 Maie Alaots 1965
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:36:37 N55 7
761 717 Anne-Mai Alas 1998
Saare maakond
    00:48:16 U23 18
509 1539 Krista-Maria Alas 1988
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   00:44:11 N 291
212 887 Liina Alas 1987
Harju maakond
    00:38:51 N 119
22 749 Rita Alas-Järv 1983
Harju maakond
    00:32:32 N 13
819 740 Ly Alaver 1970
Hiiu maakond
Elering AS   00:49:33 N50 46
1640 1164 Evelin Albert 1989
Jõgeva maakond
    01:13:26 N 797
421 2743 Pille Alder 1986
Harju maakond
JELD-WEN   00:42:40 N 243
472 1096 Merilin Algma 1984
Harju maakond
Viking Security AS   00:43:48 N 271
1780 1290 Eva-Grete Aljas 1981
Harju maakond
    01:20:07 N 854
1900 2460 Ingrit Allas 1974
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   01:31:21 N45 212
624 437 Aili Allaste 1982
Harju maakond
    00:45:51 N 353
1614 2913 Karolin Alliku 2010
Pärnu maakond
    01:12:44 U12 17
1959 1828 Leili Allmäe 1946
Lääne-Viru maakond
    27:28:33 N70 7
100 2619 Marge Almre 1970
Viljandi maakond
    00:36:11 N50 8
335 1276 Maris Alt 1992
Harju maakond
    00:41:06 N 185
329 2446 Triin Altmäe 1982
Harju maakond
    00:41:00 N 181
894 2738 Lisanne Altrov 1995
Viin
    00:51:04 N 496
1933 488 Monika Alu 2007
Harju maakond
    01:43:53 U14 32
234 1683 Kristel Amer 1991
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts   00:39:19 N 129
1078 91 Olesja Ananjeva 1978
Harju maakond
Tallinna Pae Gümnasium   00:55:21 N40 166
1018 1688 Eva Anderson 1981
Tartu maakond
Tervise Arengu Instituut   00:53:49 N 552
662 1674 Tiina Anderson 1987
Harju maakond
Swedbank AS   00:46:25 N 377
1082 737 Minni Andla 1991
Harju maakond
Jalajälg AS   00:55:27 N 579
1251 1110 Galina Andreeva 1967
Harju maakond
    01:00:34 N50 80
294 438 Irina Andrejeva 1983
Harju maakond
    00:40:20 N 157
839 2374 Kristel Andresen 1998
Harju maakond
    00:49:57 U23 21
1757 503 Jaanika Andron 1991
Harju maakond
    01:19:28 N 845
935 952 Mari Angerjas 1991
Harju maakond
EY   00:51:43 N 514
1660 1127 Maarika Anijärv 1981
Harju maakond
Itella Estonia OÜ   01:14:00 N 806
946 1761 Evelin Anion 1980
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:52:05 N40 142
299 1086 Erika Annask 1999
Harju maakond
    00:40:28 U23 9
21 419 Merike Annuk 1978
Jõgeva maakond
    00:32:31 N40 4
192 112 Marina Annus 1960
Lääne-Viru maakond
Maarjamaa Hariduskolleegium Maarjamaa Hariduskolleegium 00:38:26 N60 2
1044 2159 Marge Ansi 1979
Pärnu maakond
    00:54:37 N40 160
866 733 Marta Ansip 1996
Tartu maakond
    00:50:25 N 480
652 616 Rage Anton 1993
Harju maakond
    00:46:18 N 371
628 2274 Anastasia Antonova 1991
Harju maakond
    00:45:55 N 357
457 1589 Astrid Antsmäe 1955
Harju maakond
    00:43:26 N65 3
209 156 Siret Ardel 1979
Varsinais-Suomi
    00:38:47 N40 35
1002 1535 Mari Arike 1983
Harju maakond
Krimelte OÜ   00:53:31 N 543
1000 1508 Anu Ariste 1965
Harju maakond
Ääsmäe Põhikool   00:53:27 N55 37
223 1282 Lilian Ariva 1978
Tartu maakond
    00:39:09 N40 37
1533 1648 Anneli Arm 1981
Harju maakond
EAS   01:09:49 N 750
214 29 Kadi Arnik 1980
Harju maakond
    00:38:52 N40 36
49 1513 Airi Arrak 1981
Harju maakond
Ladies Circle Estonia   00:34:04 N 31
1445 1776 Jevgenia Arro 1979
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:06:53 N40 233
1213 2179 Urve Arukaevu 1966
Harju maakond
    00:59:40 N50 78
1256 1837 Annika Arula 1984
Harju maakond
    01:00:41 N 643
1651 2448 Kertu Arumetsa 1982
Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee   01:13:53 N 803
1034 422 Helianora Arusoo 2001
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:54:18 U20 19
1837 1968 Tiivi Aruste 1983
Harju maakond
    01:23:51 N 881
1379 1967 Vilve Aruste 1961
Ida-Viru maakond
    01:04:39 N55 57
722 1540 Astrid Arutamm 1996
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   00:47:36 N 408
1148 53 Moonika Aruvälja 1987
Harju maakond
    00:57:34 N 603
910 1605 Marju Asarov 1983
Tartu maakond
    00:51:17 N 499
1718 1904 Marve Asser 1977
Harju maakond
    01:17:00 N40 276
460 1832 Jelena Atroštšik 1989
Harju maakond
    00:43:28 N 263
1255 2715 Helen Atspool 1986
Võru maakond
    01:00:40 N 642
85 2752 Diana Audru 1977
Valga maakond
    00:35:36 N40 13
1365 257 Nadja Aunapu 1960
Valga maakond
    01:04:02 N60 25
1120 812 Annika Aus 1989
Harju maakond
Manpower OÜ   00:56:35 N 592
1768 2762 Pille Aus 1986
Harju maakond
    01:19:50 N 850
1862 1958 Evelin Avarsalu 1988
Harju maakond
    01:26:27 N 892
1705 2796 Kristel Avent 1970
Harju maakond
    01:16:19 N50 123
1741 1524 Vivian Avent 1997
Harju maakond
    01:18:45 N 836
1945 2546 Kristina Averina 1996
Harju maakond
    01:56:34 N 936
310 1710 Irina Averjanova 1989
Harju maakond
Nortal AS   00:40:45 N 166
1727 2755 Kädi Avik 1989
Harju maakond
    01:17:33 N 828
752 1170 Dina Avila 1978
Harju maakond
    00:48:08 N40 117
1774 1948 Olga Ayyoub 1982
Harju maakond
    01:19:59 N 852
1893 2010 Natalja Babajeva 1983
Harju maakond
Europagar Europagar 01:30:10 N 908
385 101 Liia Balakhadze 1976
Harju maakond
    00:41:59 N40 61
1833 2144 Maire Bamberg 1955
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:23:27 N65 15
644 1584 Anna Bannova 1991
Harju maakond
    00:46:08 N 367
51 1481 Piret Bart 1985
Pärnu maakond
    00:34:10 N 33
213 1169 Maarika Barteneva 1981
Harju maakond
    00:38:51 N 120
266 1129 Merit Baumann 1987
Harju maakond
Nordea Bank   00:39:56 N 145
528 1517 Maria Erika Berens 1992
Pärnu maakond
    00:44:42 N 298
1046 1144 Helin Berkman-Rand 1978
Hiiu maakond
    00:54:39 N40 161
930 2581 Justina Bernyte 1994
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus   00:51:40 N 511
1669 1672 Julia Bezrukova 1980
Harju maakond
Swedbank AS   01:14:34 N40 267
1211 2086 Hely Blumenfeldt 1976
Pärnu maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts mtü spordiselts 00:59:38 N40 187
672 708 Jelena Bondarchuk 1973
Harju maakond
Express Post AS   00:46:34 N45 69
751 709 Maria Bondarchuk 2002
Harju maakond
Express Post AS   00:48:07 U20 13
640 2497 Pille-Triin Borgmann 1996
Tartu maakond
    00:46:05 N 365
429 2692 Anastasia Bõstrova 1990
Pärnu maakond
    00:42:48 N 247
222 85 Olga Bõtškova 1990
Harju maakond
    00:39:08 N 123
808 289 Helen-Sigrid Brauer 1990
Harju maakond
    00:49:21 N 451
882 454 Lilian Breus 2010
Tartu maakond
    00:50:44 U12 7
1163 1596 Maija Briska 1985
Harju maakond
    00:57:47 N 609
1103 1293 Mare Buhvestova 1976
Harju maakond
    00:56:06 N40 171
1503 2860 Kerttu Bušujeva 1992
Harju maakond
    01:08:58 N 740
1571 93 Jekaterina Cuikova 1983
Harju maakond
    01:11:03 N 769
1196 2315 Terje Daniel 1995
Viljandi maakond
    00:58:52 N 619
838 921 Natalia Dankevitš 1972
Harju maakond
    00:49:55 N45 82
357 173 Irina Dobryakova 1988
Harju maakond
Intervoll VK   00:41:21 N 199
1133 357 Külli Ebral 1962
Võru maakond
    00:57:04 N55 45
1494 1607 Gerli Edela 1982
Tartu maakond
    01:08:37 N 737
53 2786 Ketlin Edela 1986
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:34:19 N 35
582 1827 Evelin Edro 1984
Harju maakond
    00:45:28 N 328
1925 2819 Reeli Eelmäe 1982
Tartu maakond
Eugesta Eesti AS Eugesta Eesti AS 01:39:53 N 923
962 2916 Eret Eerik 1992
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:52:25 N 522
173 2919 Heli Eerik 1972
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:38:13 N45 17
182 1357 Gerda Eerma 1976
Harju maakond
LiVal   00:38:20 N40 29
1556 1816 Tiia Eeskivi 1969
Harju maakond
Fortum CFS Eesti OÜ   01:10:38 N50 106
1707 2521 Anne Eesmaa 1984
Põlva maakond
    01:16:20 N 821
331 126 Maarja Ehala 1979
Harju maakond
    00:41:03 N40 55
954 253 Helena Ehandi 2010
Harju maakond
Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool   00:52:14 U12 8
916 254 Ruth Ehandi 1972
Harju maakond
Eesti Energia   00:51:20 N45 91
390 2509 Ilaria Eher 1991
Harju maakond
    00:42:04 N 221
801 1398 Anu Ehrpais 1975
Harju maakond
    00:49:05 N45 78
493 1042 Gertu Einamann 1991
Harju maakond
    00:43:59 N 285
158 1640 Cris Ekholm 1990
Tartu maakond
    00:38:03 N 86
1071 2419 Elen Elbra 1983
Harju maakond
AS Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor   00:55:14 N 574
118 748 Kristi Elbrecht 1975
Harju maakond
    00:36:42 N45 14
1067 2484 Elisa Elias 1991
Harju maakond
BTA Kindlustus   00:55:10 N 572
1643 1970 Janely Elias 2006
Harju maakond
    01:13:30 U16 21
712 773 Tanja Elken 1964
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:47:27 N55 23
1059 2957 Reet Ellermaa 1962
Harju maakond
    00:55:00 N55 41
76 333 Liis Elli 1985
Harju maakond
cceesti oü   00:35:25 N 49
520 193 Kadi Ellus 1988
Harju maakond
    00:44:28 N 296
471 1780 Krista Elmet 1971
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:43:45 N45 46
19 1520 Liis Elmet 1992
Harju maakond
SEB   00:32:18 N 11
1947 1459 Maiken Elvelt 2013
Pärnu maakond
    01:59:27 U10 6
1206 2030 Elle Engel 1949
Harju maakond
    00:59:27 N70 4
1301 166 Annika Ennok 1979
Harju maakond
    01:02:07 N40 207
1299 2394 Kairi Ennok 1972
Harju maakond
    01:02:05 N45 139
740 1112 Ivika Enula 1984
Harju maakond
    00:47:53 N 416
1831 2654 Helena Erm 1981
Harju maakond
    01:23:26 N 880
1074 2498 Christiane Ernits 1971
Harju maakond
    00:55:16 N45 108
1298 2513 Merike Ers 1982
Saare maakond
    01:02:04 N 660
313 1462 Eini Eskla 1972
Harju maakond
    00:40:51 N45 33
1168 2393 Loona Eskla 1972
Võru maakond
Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus   00:58:01 N45 122
1367 2723 Külli Esko 1974
Harju maakond
    01:04:08 N45 147
1407 1373 Merili Essenson 1992
Harju maakond
    01:05:42 N 699
1918 1964 Krista Fazijev 1978
Harju maakond
    01:36:59 N40 302
1392 1337 Liia Fedorov 1974
Harju maakond
    01:05:07 N45 149
285 2849 Kadi Freja Felt 1991
Harju maakond
    00:40:11 N 153
1307 2007 Maria Fistunenko 1980
Harju maakond
Stell Eesti AS Stell Eesti AS 01:02:13 N40 208
224 2809 Silja Flink 1986
Järva maakond
Konesko   00:39:10 N 124
736 190 Ekaterina Fomina 1980
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:47:51 N40 113
732 2869 Sandra Fomotškin 1986
Harju maakond
    00:47:42 N 414
615 2864 Anna Frank-Viron 1979
Harju maakond
    00:45:47 N40 95
636 472 Kaia Fuchs 1983
Rapla maakond
    00:46:00 N 362
128 182 Anastasiia Galitskihh 1991
Harju maakond
    00:37:04 N 71
1040 2463 Liina Gatski 1965
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   00:54:27 N55 40
232 1775 Jelena Gerškevitš 1974
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:39:18 N45 27
157 2923 Kristina Golubeva 1980
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:38:02 N40 25
1679 2616 Gädy Grahv 1998
Harju maakond
Rademar   01:15:10 U23 39
1591 1815 Regiina Grauberg 1995
Harju maakond
Fortum CFS Eesti OÜ   01:11:52 N 779
295 1708 Natalja Grigorjeva 1991
Harju maakond
Ida-Tallinna keskhaigla   00:40:24 N 158
1260 1972 Svetlana Grigorjeva 1989
Harju maakond
IIZI Kindlustusmaakler AS Iizi Kindlustusmaakler AS 01:00:52 N 644
834 1108 Olga Grigortšuk 1981
Harju maakond
Maksims OÜ   00:49:51 N 465
156 1378 Inga Grinberg 1970
Harju maakond
    00:38:02 N50 10
452 2545 Katerina Griškun 2001
Harju maakond
    00:43:24 U20 9
55 653 Rita Gross 1987
Harju maakond
Tallinna Spordihall   00:34:26 N 36
591 2700 Triinu Gross 1977
Harju maakond
    00:45:34 N40 92
1369 2301 Viktoria Grünberg 2008
Harju maakond
    01:04:11 U14 20
1764 1461 Eve Grünmann 1966
Järva maakond
    01:19:45 N50 127
1466 2720 Merike Grünthal 1975
Viljandi maakond
    01:07:30 N45 156
1921 1998 Jelena Gurova 1990
Harju maakond
Hobby Hall Group OÜ Hobby Hall Group OÜ 01:37:57 N 920
172 403 Aivi Guske 1965
Jõgeva maakond
Sotsiaalkindlustusamet   00:38:13 N55 8
1685 2535 Geiu Gutmann 1993
Jõgeva maakond
OÜ Fitlap   01:15:25 N 812
193 441 Kristina Gutmann 1976
Harju maakond
IPF Digital   00:38:31 N40 31
1541 690 Külli Haab 1978
Harju maakond
    01:10:09 N40 247
965 704 Helena Haapsal 2006
Harju maakond
    00:52:36 U16 9
1662 2238 Tiiu Haav 1967
Tartu maakond
AS A. Le Coq AS A. Le Coq 01:14:12 N50 118
881 1185 Evelin Haava 1987
Uusimaa
    00:50:41 N 490
1783 316 Harriet Helena Habicht 2005
Harju maakond
    01:20:20 U16 25
961 1019 Kairi Haga 1978
Harju maakond
Milrem AS   00:52:24 N40 146
2 1522 Triinu Hajanen 1978
Viljandi maakond
    00:29:32 N40 1
303 1307 Hedi Haljamäe 1977
Harju maakond
    00:40:35 N40 50
1807 1516 Tatjana Haljaste 1982
Harju maakond
    01:21:59 N 867
947 2921 Merje Hallik 1987
Harju maakond
    00:52:08 N 518
1240 1263 Evelyn Hallika 1975
Harju maakond
    01:00:08 N45 133
1373 2539 Tiia Hallimäe 1957
Harju maakond
    01:04:29 N60 26
1128 2662 Anna Hallingu 2003
Harju maakond
    00:56:53 U18 19
1190 2661 Marta Hallingu 2007
Harju maakond
    00:58:43 U14 15
366 2380 Katrin Hämäläinen 1985
Harju maakond
    00:41:31 N 206
874 2695 Kaisa Hanko 2000
Tartu maakond
    00:50:34 U23 23
1854 1813 Katrin Hannov 1959
Ida-Viru maakond
NKK   01:25:00 N60 47
1356 1590 Ele Hansen 1978
Tartu maakond
OÜ TahmaToomas   01:03:42 N40 220
818 255 Anna Haritonova 1993
Harju maakond
LTH-Baas   00:49:31 N 457
369 628 Kadri Härm 1984
Viljandi maakond
    00:41:34 N 208
983 1790 Margit Härm 1973
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:53:08 N45 100
695 2429 Veronika Härm 1979
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:47:04 N40 105
302 1622 Signe Haug 1977
Harju maakond
Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus   00:40:35 N40 49
877 1745 Monika Heiden 1983
Harju maakond
    00:50:37 N 487
654 1351 Jaanika Hein 1980
Pärnu maakond
    00:46:19 N40 100
632 465 Kersti Hein 1973
Harju maakond
AS Eesti Post   00:45:57 N45 63
979 1736 Kerttu Hein 1974
Lääne-Viru maakond
Politsei-ja Piirivalveamet   00:52:58 N45 99
454 1361 Maarja Hein 2004
Pärnu maakond
    00:43:25 U18 9
800 2560 Siiri Hein 1968
Harju maakond
    00:49:04 N50 45
1409 1953 Galina Heinla 1956
Harju maakond
    01:05:47 N60 28
909 785 Annika Heinloo 1988
Harju maakond
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS   00:51:17 N 498
1824 2843 Carmen Heinpalu 2001
Harju maakond
    01:22:45 U20 27
858 986 Elisabeth Heinpalu 2008
Harju maakond
    00:50:15 U14 8
905 1009 Evely Heinpalu 1979
Harju maakond
Sportland Eesti As   00:51:13 N40 135
1823 2842 Helena Heinpalu 1983
Harju maakond
    01:22:45 N 875
1700 218 Annika Heinsoo 1986
Pärnu Lasteaed Mai   01:16:04 N 817
1204 2246 Helen Heinsoo 1983
Pärnu maakond
    00:59:19 N 623
164 758 Evelin Helde 1987
Harju maakond
    00:38:07 N 90
499 2802 Helen Helmet 1998
Tartu maakond
    00:44:01 U23 12
824 507 Ülle Helü 1967
Viljandi maakond
Võhma lasteaed Mänguveski   00:49:41 N50 48
29 1424 Piret Helve 1984
Viljandi maakond
MHTechnic   00:33:09 N 18
147 899 Imbi Hepner 1966
Harju maakond
AS A. Le Coq   00:37:45 N50 9
1487 2268 Ingrid Herrmann 1959
Rapla maakond
Kohila lasteaed Sipsik Kohila lasteaed Sipsik 01:08:14 N60 29
1295 2138 Aili Hiie 1963
Rapla maakond
    01:02:00 N55 53
434 757 Ave Hiiemäe 1995
Hiiu maakond
    00:43:04 N 250
207 2769 Helena Hildunen 1992
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:38:45 N 115
16 140 Tiina Himma 1958
Harju maakond
SWEDBANK AS   00:32:03 N60 1
1428 2277 Lily Hindrea 1962
Harju maakond
    01:06:23 N55 60
1239 1697 Ingrid Hindreko 1979
Järva maakond
    01:00:08 N40 195
1238 118 Katrin Hindreko 1970
Järva maakond
    01:00:08 N50 79
759 789 Helen Hindrichson-Nairis 1980
Harju maakond
    00:48:15 N40 118
1098 589 Maila Hindrimäe 1973
Rapla maakond
    00:55:57 N45 111
1599 2698 Inna Hinn 1966
Harju maakond
    01:12:12 N50 112
82 2782 Sigrid Hinn 1991
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:35:32 N 51
1884 1829 Signe Hint 1993
Tartu maakond
    01:29:51 N 905
1303 2609 Kristiina Hints 1988
Harju maakond
Rademar   01:02:10 N 661
641 315 Tiina Hipeli 1969
Harju maakond
    00:46:05 N50 33
1605 1726 Kairi Hirmo 1980
Põlva maakond
    01:12:36 N40 257
705 247 Mari Hirvesaar 1987
Harju maakond
    00:47:20 N 401
17 2750 Merlyn Hõbemäe 1984
Viljandi maakond
    00:32:04 N 9
631 549 Ruth Hõbesalu 1972
Harju maakond
    00:45:56 N45 62
1267 485 Ksenia Hodorenko 1999
Harju maakond
    01:01:01 U23 31
1235 1528 Sille Hodorovitš 1987
Rapla maakond
    01:00:00 N 637
1166 2249 Kaire Holm 1966
Pärnu maakond
    00:57:51 N50 75
139 197 Signe Holm 1978
Harju maakond
    00:37:29 N40 21
588 2757 Laura Holter 1993
Pärnu maakond
    00:45:31 N 332
1343 1187 Ave Holtsmeier 1973
Tartu maakond
    01:03:13 N45 143
279 1142 Karin Hõrrak 1968
Tartu maakond
    00:40:08 N50 17
1288 1141 Kätlin Hõrrak 1992
Tartu maakond
    01:01:46 N 656
1501 2524 Aire Hulkko 1974
Valga maakond
    01:08:47 N45 161
1882 2064 Kristel Hunt 1978
Harju maakond
  mtü spordiselts 01:29:15 N40 295
1714 1930 Merit Hunt 1977
Harju maakond
    01:16:50 N40 273
1724 1460 Jaana Hussar 1988
Järva maakond
    01:17:25 N 826
423 1441 Mara Hütsi 2005
Harju maakond
    00:42:41 U16 5
396 1223 Margit Huttunen 1971
Vantaa
    00:42:10 N45 39
1706 1879 Külli Huudi 1988
Pärnu maakond
    01:16:19 N 820
565 914 Maaris Hüür 1960
Järva maakond
    00:45:07 N60 8
81 2756 Anita Ievina 1968
Lati
    00:35:31 N50 3
1205 1419 Gerli Ikla 1972
Viljandi maakond
    00:59:23 N45 129
601 902 Emma Ettel Ilisson 2003
Harju maakond
AS A. Le Coq   00:45:41 U18 11
1184 2450 Heli Iljašenko 1961
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   00:58:37 N55 47
1332 2451 Meeli-Margit Iljašenko 2004
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   01:02:59 U18 26
1498 2126 Tiiu Illus 1947
Tartu maakond
    01:08:41 N70 6
1296 1163 Brenda Ilmjärv 1993
Harju maakond
    01:02:00 N 659
1930 2964 Aire Ilves 1989
Harju maakond
    01:41:45 N 927
804 479 Kaidi Ilves 1979
Harju maakond
    00:49:11 N40 123
1223 1168 Katrin Ilves 1976
Harju maakond
    00:59:49 N40 189
1534 2926 Regina Ilves 1988
Harju maakond
Dalanta   01:09:52 N 751
548 416 Laura Indus 1989
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:44:55 N 308
27 1627 Iren Irbe 1980
Harju maakond
Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus   00:32:51 N40 5
1885 2760 Kalli Ird 1963
Tartu maakond
    01:29:54 N55 80
1776 2003 Liivia Isaitsenko 1956
Harju maakond
Stell Eesti AS Stell Eesti AS 01:19:59 N60 41
1143 2020 Margit Isak 1966
Rapla maakond
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS 00:57:20 N50 74
522 1698 Elsa-Maris Ivanov 2005
Järva maakond
    00:44:29 U16 6
1191 1699 Luisa-Mirell Ivanov 2008
Järva maakond
    00:58:44 U14 16
1043 2158 Ülle Ivanova 1980
Pärnu maakond
    00:54:37 N40 159
823 1080 Marilin Jaadla 1992
Harju maakond
    00:49:41 N 458
1338 2764 Merike Jaago 1964
Harju maakond
    01:03:03 N55 55
1734 2182 Kristel Jaakson 1980
Harju maakond
    01:18:14 N40 278
1112 298 Liisa-Lotta Jaakson 2004
Tartu maakond
    00:56:23 U18 17
373 2574 Pille Jaani 1978
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus   00:41:39 N40 60
1589 1741 Triin Jaanimäe 1983
Tartu maakond
    01:11:52 N 778
463 2968 Karmen Jaanimägi 1970
Võru maakond
    00:43:35 N50 26
1878 1198 Kati Jaanus 1995
Harju maakond
Telia Eesti As   01:28:40 N 901
269 305 Reelika Jaanverk 1981
Harju maakond
SA Eesti Kontsert   00:39:58 N 146
1578 2282 Janika Jakobson 1970
Tartu maakond
  Tartu Impuls 01:11:19 N50 108
1357 268 Gaida Jakson 1963
Lääne maakond
    01:03:47 N55 56
277 964 Heidi Jalakas 1985
Harju maakond
EY   00:40:06 N 149
1157 2250 Kristel Jallai 1977
Harju maakond
    00:57:42 N40 178
1269 1151 Milvi Jallajas 1981
Tartu maakond
    01:01:04 N 647
1638 1989 Olga Jamburenko 1984
Harju maakond
Hobby Hall Group OÜ Hobby Hall Group OÜ 01:13:22 N 796
1221 1482 Anne Jammer 1951
Järva maakond
    00:59:43 N65 8
492 2937 Sigrit Jänes 1991
Harju maakond
    00:43:59 N 284
381 364 Külli Janikson 1982
Harju maakond
    00:41:54 N 216
1523 2222 Kätlin Janson 1979
Harju maakond
    01:09:35 N40 244
1294 2493 Janne Järmut 1971
Tartu maakond
    01:01:58 N45 138
112 1434 Heli Jarovikov 1975
Harju maakond
Via3L   00:36:33 N45 11
1795 2575 Eliise Järv 1994
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus   01:21:00 N 862
1715 1278 Hele Järv 1979
Harju maakond
    01:16:55 N40 274
780 2614 Lisanne Järv 1998
Harju maakond
Rademar   00:48:38 U23 19
1316 2870 Ülle Järv 1982
Tartu maakond
    01:02:34 N 664
1587 2726 Jaana Järve 1976
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:11:43 N40 253
1282 2891 Katariina Järve 2001
Harju maakond
    01:01:35 U20 22
1747 1402 Reet Järveküla 1967
Viljandi maakond
    01:19:01 N50 125
513 1766 Hanna Järvelaid 1996
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:44:16 N 293
1759 2702 Mariann Järvelt 1980
Jõgeva maakond
    01:19:36 N40 280
443 1030 Hele-Riin Järveots 1982
Harju maakond
    00:43:12 N 256
554 760 Marika Järvet 1964
Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva Kultuurikeskus   00:44:59 N55 14
1072 2768 Elis Järvetar 1989
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:55:15 N 575
1073 2768 Elis Järvetar 1989
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:55:15 N 576
1398 1147 Anneli Jaska 1981
Tartu maakond
    01:05:24 N 694
812 536 Marily Jaska 1981
Harju maakond
    00:49:25 N 454
1388 2181 Svetlana Jaska 1973
Tartu maakond
    01:05:00 N45 148
1477 1969 Maarika Jasper 1989
Harju maakond
    01:07:54 N 728
1162 1021 Joanna Jätsa 1995
Harju maakond
    00:57:47 N 608
981 1022 Maarit Jätsa 1985
Harju maakond
    00:53:05 N 529
1012 1020 Maie Jätsa 1962
Harju maakond
    00:53:43 N55 39
1378 1799 Monika Jeenas 1969
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:04:38 N50 88
1883 2152 Leelo Jegorova 1983
Järva maakond
    01:29:18 N 904
1598 2984 Klarika Jelin 1972
Harju maakond
    01:12:11 N45 176
225 1128 Madli Jentson 1992
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:39:13 N 125
907 1130 Tuuli Joa 1970
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Rääma Põhikool   00:51:14 N50 54
645 2582 Ida Joao-Hussar 1988
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus   00:46:09 N 368
556 1407 Imbi Joasaar 1958
Harju maakond
    00:45:00 N60 7
1872 2231 Riina Jõe 1958
Harju maakond
Selver AS mtü spordiselts 01:27:50 N60 48
75 913 Merilyn Jõearu 1990
Harju maakond
AS Santa Maria   00:35:23 N 48
80 2533 Anneli Jõeloo 1975
Tartu maakond
    00:35:31 N45 7
557 301 Eveli Jõesaar 1992
Harju maakond
    00:45:03 N 312
306 1608 Jaanika Jõesoo 1994
Jõgeva maakond
    00:40:41 N 164
1345 1076 Liina Jõeste 1970
Harju maakond
Pelguranna lasteaed   01:03:23 N50 86
111 1839 Kristel Jõgi 2005
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kesklinna Tennisekool   00:36:31 U16 2
1847 1782 Kristiina Jõgi 1977
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:24:27 N40 290
469 1718 Riina Jõgi 1977
Saare maakond
    00:43:43 N40 75
1408 2922 Aet Jõks-Karu 1980
Harju maakond
    01:05:42 N40 226
1153 2931 Melani Joonas 1975
Harju maakond
    00:57:38 N45 119
1399 272 Virge Joorits 1982
Järva maakond
PAIde Lasteaed   01:05:27 N 695
798 1104 Ragne Joosep 1994
Viljandi maakond
    00:49:04 N 446
1164 1638 Kairit Jõpiselg 1981
Hiiu maakond
Dagöplast AS   00:57:49 N 610
786 575 Anu Jõulu 1993
Harju maakond
    00:48:45 N 440
1444 1811 Dara Jufereva 2008
Harju maakond
Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum   01:06:53 U14 23
1443 1812 Lada Jufereva 2010
Harju maakond
Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum   01:06:53 U12 15
1581 1449 Mare Jugandi 1956
Harju maakond
SEB   01:11:28 N60 33
886 1038 Laura Juhanson 1978
Harju maakond
    00:50:52 N40 130
108 751 Liina Juhanson 1992
Harju maakond
Nõmme Linnaosa Valitsus   00:36:26 N 62
1090 590 Marje Juldop 1978
Rapla maakond
    00:55:39 N40 169
1422 2183 Nadežda Junkina 1990
Tartu maakond
    01:06:11 N 707
179 2671 Maarit Junolainen 1984
Harju maakond
    00:38:19 N 101
1308 2260 Helen Jürgens 1980
Harju maakond
Eesti Kunstiakadeemia Eesti Kunstiakadeemia 01:02:22 N40 209
702 2932 Kätlin Jürgens 2000
Harju maakond
    00:47:16 U23 16
671 1845 Kadri Jürgenson 1993
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:46:34 N 381
143 820 Hedi Jüriöö 1987
Harju maakond
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS   00:37:38 N 79
739 2965 Marja Jürisson 1966
Harju maakond
    00:47:52 N50 41
536 693 Jaanika Jürmann 1985
Harju maakond
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet   00:44:46 N 304
1324 1793 Marika Jürna-Ellam 1974
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:02:49 N45 141
706 927 Katrin Juro 1979
Pärnu maakond
    00:47:21 N40 107
623 1495 Tuuli Jurtom 1993
Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur   00:45:51 N 352
730 2766 Mari Jušin 1990
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:47:40 N 413
60 326 Triin Juss 1992
Harju maakond
    00:34:46 N 39
1511 1913 Kersti Justus 1975
Tartu maakond
    01:09:09 N45 162
987 2201 Küllike Juurik 1965
Rapla maakond
    00:53:13 N55 36
46 477 Egle Käämer 1985
Võru maakond
    00:34:01 N 28
72 2625 Viivi Kääpa 1962
Lääne maakond
    00:35:19 N55 5
458 1514 Külli Kaare 1974
Harju maakond
    00:43:27 N45 45
58 151 Olga Kaareste 1965
Pärnu maakond
    00:34:36 N55 3
749 1235 Piret Kaarlõp 1981
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:48:07 N 424
1677 2850 Annika Kaasik 1985
Harju maakond
Orkla Eesti AS   01:15:07 N 810
726 839 Kairit Kaasik 1969
Harju maakond
    00:47:39 N50 40
258 736 Kerli Kaasik 1984
Saare maakond
    00:39:48 N 143
155 2729 Krete Kaasik 2000
Järva maakond
MTÜ SK KATI   00:37:59 U23 5
1050 784 Signe Kaasik 1991
Harju maakond
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS   00:54:42 N 565
1435 865 Sille Kaasik 1969
Ida-Viru maakond
    01:06:35 N50 91
1735 1931 Terje Kaasik 1963
Harju maakond
    01:18:14 N55 74
61 1425 Siiri Kaaver 1964
Tartu maakond
    00:34:48 N55 4
581 230 Aivi Käba 1959
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:45:28 N60 9
927 169 Jaana Käba 1978
Harju maakond
    00:51:36 N40 140
1004 1242 Kristiine Kabjuk 1991
Harju maakond
Nordea AB   00:53:33 N 544
1804 1485 Anneliis Kabral 1992
Tartu maakond
    01:21:38 N 866
974 1848 Eliise Kadak 2002
Harju maakond
    00:52:50 U20 18
606 2454 Rita Kadak 1982
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   00:45:44 N 342
1458 2049 Ave Kadarik 1969
Saare maakond
    01:07:13 N50 95
1617 2525 Liina Kaddarpik 1980
Tartu maakond
Eesti Haigekassa   01:12:49 N40 258
816 2504 Keity Kähr 2007
    00:49:29 U14 7
1463 2503 Marge Kähr 1975
Tartu maakond
    01:07:25 N45 155
646 972 Merle Kahu 1981
Harju maakond
Puukeskus AS   00:46:10 N 369
510 1677 Raili Kaibald 1975
Hiiu maakond
    00:44:13 N45 52
1775 2004 Marge Kaiser 1978
Harju maakond
Stell Eesti AS Stell Eesti AS 01:19:59 N40 284
569 883 Inna Kaitsa 1973
Harju maakond
Tallinna laste turvakaskus   00:45:12 N45 60
35 1350 Karolin Kaivoja 1992
Harju maakond
    00:33:24 N 21
309 449 Merit Kaja 1984
Pärnu maakond
    00:40:45 N 165
1946 124 Marianne Kala 1959
Harju maakond
marianne kala   01:57:30 N60 49
661 2872 Mervi Kala 1991
Harju maakond
    00:46:25 N 376
1173 1466 Relika Kalbus 1976
Tartu maakond
    00:58:19 N40 180
497 234 Sirli Kalbus 1984
Harju maakond
    00:44:00 N 286
361 2508 Triin Kald 1987
Saare maakond
MTü MoSo Stuudio   00:41:24 N 201
304 744 Katrin Kalda 1973
Pärnu maakond
    00:40:40 N45 32
657 2911 Mari Kalda 1986
Rapla maakond
    00:46:22 N 374
1417 577 Annika Kaldas 1978
Harju maakond
    01:06:01 N40 230
160 1136 Liina Kaldma 1979
Harju maakond
    00:38:04 N40 26
1426 1744 Ruth Kaldma 1964
Rapla maakond
    01:06:17 N55 59
1261 1716 Kadi Kalev 1992
Rapla maakond
    01:00:54 N 645
1777 844 Kelly Kalev 1979
Harju maakond
Stell Eesti AS   01:19:59 N40 285
1244 2709 Keira Kaljurand 2003
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:00:17 U18 23
9 1681 Sille Kaljurand 1983
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:31:06 N 6
1094 2216 Rita Kall 1971
Harju maakond
    00:55:43 N45 110
20 960 Kätlin Kallakas 1989
Harju maakond
EY   00:32:30 N 12
1376 1817 Kadri Kallas 1986
Harju maakond
Fortum CFS Eesti OÜ   01:04:31 N 683
734 493 Keity-Liina Kallas 2003
Lääne maakond
    00:47:50 U18 13
735 493 Keity-Liina Kallas 2003
Lääne maakond
    00:47:50 U18 14
928 501 Kelly Kallas 2002
Harju maakond
    00:51:37 U20 16
267 500 Kerly Kallas 2003
Harju maakond
    00:39:56 U18 4
846 499 Krista Kallas 1975
Harju maakond
Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium   00:49:59 N45 84
788 492 Liina Kallas 1970
Lääne maakond
    00:48:47 N50 44
1220 2395 Saskia Kallas 2005
Harju maakond
    00:59:43 U16 12
482 1329 Triinu Kallas 1979
Genf
    00:43:54 N40 76
1815 1158 Kaili Kallasmaa 1975
Harju maakond
    01:22:09 N45 206
827 1418 Kristine Kalm 1992
Harju maakond
    00:49:43 N 461
900 831 Anary Kalme 1975
Harju maakond
AS Eesti Gaas   00:51:09 N45 89
913 2882 Hedy Kalvet 1988
Co Kildare
    00:51:19 N 501
1387 2845 Marina Kamardina 1989
Harju maakond
    01:04:57 N 689
1760 2125 Jekaterina Kamarik 1988
Pärnu maakond
    01:19:37 N 847
319 2857 Eva Kams 1972
Tartu maakond
    00:40:53 N45 34
1061 1003 Saima Kams 1976
Järva maakond
SaSiKa OÜ   00:55:04 N40 162
1396 2172 Hille Kand 1953
Rapla maakond
  Rapla Spordiveteranide koondis 01:05:22 N65 12
1683 1945 Inge Kand 1972
Harju maakond
  Stockmanni Spordiklubi 01:15:17 N45 188
727 2724 Viktorija Kanepe 1989
Harju maakond
    00:47:39 N 411
664 923 Maia-Lii Kangro 1990
Harju maakond
    00:46:27 N 378
842 1366 Mairis Kangro 1970
Harju maakond
    00:49:58 N50 50
975 1277 Marje Kängsepp 1975
Harju maakond
    00:52:52 N45 98
1920 184 Anne-Ly Kangur 1971
Harju maakond
    01:37:44 N45 214
1850 356 Birgit Kangur 1990
Tartu maakond
    01:24:46 N 886
342 2293 Grete Kangur 2001
Viljandi maakond
    00:41:11 U20 5
1941 1426 Kristina Kaniava-Ljašenko 1992
Harju maakond
    01:49:02 N 932
194 978 Külvi Kannel 1983
Harju maakond
    00:38:32 N 109
69 359 Berit Kant 2008
Harju maakond
    00:35:01 U14 1
478 358 Grete Kant 2010
Harju maakond
    00:43:51 U12 1
1180 2019 Ene Kanter 1957
Rapla maakond
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS 00:58:30 N60 20
1137 774 Aire Käo 1969
Viljandi maakond
    00:57:08 N50 71
573 1489 Katriin Kaptein 1989
Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur   00:45:16 N 323
942 2333 Jekaterina Karabelnikova 2005
Harju maakond
  SK Nord 00:51:59 U16 8
1175 1253 Lea Kärbis 1957
Tartu maakond
    00:58:21 N60 19
1167 1254 Lya Kärbis 1980
Tartu maakond
    00:57:57 N40 179
1513 1188 Kadri Karjus 1975
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu LV   01:09:14 N45 163
297 2974 Kelli Karjus 1989
Harju maakond
Gym Eesti OÜ   00:40:25 N 160
542 2167 Airi Karlson 1976
Harju maakond
    00:44:53 N40 87
585 1597 Kattri Kärme 1984
Harju maakond
    00:45:30 N 329
1634 468 Liina Karotamm 1980
Rapla maakond
Karotammed OÜ   01:13:17 N40 263
1246 1918 Aljona Anne Karpova 1974
Harju maakond
    01:00:20 N45 134
934 2618 Hannalote Karras 1995
Harju maakond
Rademar   00:51:43 N 513
64 947 Kelly Karro 1982
Harju maakond
EY   00:34:49 N 40
1169 2211 Jaana Karsanov 1988
Harju maakond
    00:58:03 N 611
102 870 Aveli Karu 1986
Harju maakond
AS SOKOTEL   00:36:13 N 58
526 228 Janika Karus 1974
Harju maakond
    00:44:36 N45 54
840 2710 Ester Karuse 1992
Valga maakond
    00:49:58 N 468
1845 2836 Kadri Kase 2000
Pärnu maakond
    01:24:22 U23 47
1948 2835 Pilvi Kase 1971
Pärnu maakond
    02:00:14 N45 215
1943 1458 Liis Kasekänd 1991
Pärnu maakond
    01:52:04 N 934
1427 453 Mari-Liis Kasela 1988
Harju maakond
Saku Läte OÜ   01:06:21 N 708
1650 2379 Siret Kasela 1988
Harju maakond
Mistra Autex   01:13:50 N 802
855 610 Signe Kasepalu 1990
Harju maakond
K-Projekt AS   00:50:11 N 475
701 2538 Kelly Kasepuu 1993
Tartu maakond
    00:47:14 N 399
1045 312 Christina Kasesalu 2006
Harju maakond
    00:54:38 U16 11
1674 1344 Heike Kasesalu 1957
Harju maakond
Santa Maria AS   01:15:00 N60 38
325 311 Veronika Kasesalu 1987
Harju maakond
    00:40:58 N 177
1936 2470 Natalja Kask 1988
Harju maakond
DPD Eesti AS   01:44:40 N 929
869 2807 Erle Kasler 1993
Harju maakond
Nordea   00:50:27 N 482
923 1617 Maret Kasterpalu 1980
Harju maakond
    00:51:28 N40 139
1516 1545 Eleri Kästik 1989
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   01:09:17 N 746
682 2956 Viivika Kasuk 1974
Tartu maakond
    00:46:46 N45 72
794 1438 Inga Kašura 1972
Harju maakond
    00:48:58 N45 77
933 1148 Maire Kattel 1988
Hiiu maakond
AS Coca-Cola HBC Eesti   00:51:43 N 512
1194 1180 Merli Kauber 1980
Harju maakond
    00:58:49 N40 183
1954 1213 Pille-Riin Kaup 1973
Harju maakond
As Tallink Grupp   02:24:04 N45 216
311 716 Agne Kaur 1988
Harju maakond
    00:40:47 N 167
1360 2234 Janika Kaur 1975
Harju maakond
AS A. Le Coq AS A. Le Coq 01:03:53 N45 146
1769 1450 Carmen Kazantseva 2007
Viljandi maakond
    01:19:50 U14 29
12 765 Alla Kedrova 1975
Harju maakond
PharmaEstica Manufacturing OÜ   00:31:40 N45 2
48 2833 Diana Keerles 1984
Harju maakond
    00:34:03 N 30
1608 1388 Ingrid Keersalu 1973
Harju maakond
KSVEE   01:12:40 N45 177
1123 2880 Eve Keinaste 1978
Harju maakond
    00:56:44 N40 174
444 1695 Maarika Kelder 1972
Tartu maakond
    00:43:12 N45 44
1371 1237 Tiina Kell 1977
Harju maakond
Tallink   01:04:23 N40 222
63 1536 Monika Kelle 1977
Harju maakond
Krimelte OÜ   00:34:48 N40 10
1254 293 Midli Kempo 2012
Rapla maakond
Rõõmsad mummid   01:00:38 U10 3
363 2795 Gertu Kendra 1992
Harju maakond
    00:41:25 N 203
1637 1412 Maarika Kenk 1968
Rapla maakond
    01:13:21 N50 115
1146 2977 Karolin Kenn 1995
Harju maakond
    00:57:33 N 602
1008 2434 Siret Kesas 1985
Tartu maakond
    00:53:35 N 547
670 2055 Marju Kesksaar 1963
Harju maakond
    00:46:33 N55 21
477 994 Jane Kesküla 1985
Rapla maakond
    00:43:50 N 275
1590 2177 Krista Kesma 1970
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:11:52 N50 110
1348 2213 Anetta Keviš 1982
Harju maakond
    01:03:25 N 674
406 1191 Anna Khandogina 1983
Harju maakond
    00:42:25 N 231
1438 2425 Angeelika Kibena 2009
Harju maakond
    01:06:37 U12 14
626 520 Kea Kibin 1981
Harju maakond
    00:45:52 N 355
607 2600 Lea Kiilaspää 1990
Harju maakond
Rademar   00:45:44 N 343
1606 2259 Elika Kiilo-Kulpsoo 1981
Harju maakond
Eesti Kunstiakadeemia Eesti Kunstiakadeemia 01:12:36 N 784
440 1711 Kati Kiipsaar 1988
Tartu maakond
    00:43:10 N 255
174 970 Katrin Kiisk 1980
Harju maakond
    00:38:13 N40 28
1935 2021 Ene Kiivit 1955
Tartu maakond
    01:43:57 N65 17
1924 2515 Helen Kiivramees 1985
Harju maakond
    01:39:47 N 922
864 89 Jane Kikojan 1995
Viljandi maakond
    00:50:21 N 479
1107 1167 Natalja Kimask 1973
Harju maakond
    00:56:12 N45 112
986 2200 Ege Kimberg 1970
Rapla maakond
    00:53:12 N50 61
676 1362 Kelly-Claudia Kimmer 1995
Harju maakond
    00:46:42 N 383
741 2685 Jana Kindsiko 1981
Harju maakond
Sanofi-aventis Estonia OÜ   00:47:56 N 417
270 2893 Andra King 1989
Harju maakond
CGI Eesti   00:39:59 N 147
57 2584 Veronika Kingsepp 1983
Hiiu maakond
Dagöplast AS   00:34:36 N 38
1185 232 Kristi Kink 1977
Harju maakond
    00:58:38 N40 181
552 1310 Krista Kinkar 1964
Harju maakond
Audentes Koolide SA   00:44:58 N55 13
70 1256 Monika Kinkar 1982
Harju maakond
Telia Eesti AS   00:35:01 N 44
971 2474 Ilona Kippasto 1983
Harju maakond
DPD Eesti AS   00:52:45 N 526
1861 1314 Viktoria Kirejeva 1979
Harju maakond
Widex   01:26:09 N40 294
314 715 Siiri Kiri 1981
Harju maakond
    00:40:51 N 168
863 1063 Heli Kirs 1964
Jõgeva maakond
Selver AS   00:50:21 N55 31
1372 989 Katriin Kirs 2005
Harju maakond
    01:04:23 U16 17
963 592 Nele Kirs 1994
Harju maakond
    00:52:26 N 523
229 1173 Marika Kisand 1971
Tartu maakond
    00:39:15 N45 26
1830 2283 Ksenia Kiseljute 1989
Harju maakond
    01:23:23 N 879
1855 1222 Kerli Kisper 1977
Harju maakond
    01:25:27 N40 292
1802 1546 Ene Kitsemets 1960
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   01:21:23 N60 44
1604 2976 Lilia Kiuru 1980
Tartu maakond
    01:12:33 N40 256
1871 1045 Kadi Kivi 1990
Harju maakond
    01:27:45 N 898
1797 1649 Merili Kivi 1987
Harju maakond
EAS   01:21:04 N 864
494 1464 Saale Kivi 1971
Jõgeva maakond
    00:44:00 N45 49
755 2342 Saara Kivi 2008
Harju maakond
  Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool 00:48:10 U14 5
619 1791 Maria Kivimäe 1990
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:45:49 N 349
996 1358 Monika Kivimäe 1979
Harju maakond
    00:53:22 N40 150
205 417 Nele Kivimäe 1987
Järva maakond
    00:38:42 N 114
1218 2486 Kristi Kivisild 1981
Rapla maakond
    00:59:42 N 631
1687 1502 Meila Kivisild 1993
Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur   01:15:27 N 813
418 544 Kärolyn Kivistik 1988
Hiiu maakond
-   00:42:38 N 241
517 1603 Veronika Kivistik 1978
Tartu maakond
    00:44:23 N40 81
918 2514 Kristin Klaamas 1985
Rapla maakond
    00:51:24 N 504
684 1283 Külliki Klaar 1976
Tartu maakond
    00:46:49 N40 103
191 481 Nicole Maria Klais 1996
Harju maakond
    00:38:25 N 108
77 146 Liivi Kleberg 1979
Rapla maakond
    00:35:28 N40 11
1006 1037 Janika Kleemann 1993
Harju maakond
Tallinna linnavalitsus   00:53:35 N 545
1007 1037 Janika Kleemann 1993
Harju maakond
Tallinna linnavalitsus   00:53:35 N 546
1520 658 Piret Klein 1985
Harju maakond
Biomarket   01:09:32 N 748
650 1011 Sirli Kleitz 1975
Järva maakond
    00:46:17 N45 66
1229 2995 Maia Klettenberg 1978
Jõgeva maakond
Graanul Invest As   00:59:51 N40 192
523 1712 Janne Klusova 1980
Viljandi maakond
    00:44:31 N40 83
1644 951 Raune Kobin 1992
Harju maakond
EY   01:13:32 N 799
195 1465 Kristiina Kõdar 1982
Tartu maakond
    00:38:35 N 110
1054 1184 Jana Koel 1975
Lääne maakond
    00:54:55 N45 106
1746 2507 Regina Koemets 1972
Harju maakond
    01:19:00 N45 198
1473 1772 Inga Koger 1981
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:07:50 N 727
1927 2818 Kerttu Koger 1991
Tartu maakond
Eugesta Eesti AS Eugesta Eesti AS 01:40:05 N 925
1122 1616 Kaire Koik 1976
Harju maakond
Klick Eesti AS   00:56:38 N40 173
1284 1618 Mariann Koik 2007
Harju maakond
Klick Eesti AS   01:01:36 U14 17
1413 1759 Eva Koit 1976
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:05:54 N40 228
1056 2403 Eve Koit 1960
Harju maakond
    00:55:00 N60 16
1057 2403 Eve Koit 1960
Harju maakond
    00:55:00 N60 17
532 762 Kai Koivistoinen 1981
Harju maakond
    00:44:43 N 301
539 1496 Margit Kolats 1986
Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur   00:44:48 N 306
744 1547 Olga Kolesnik 1981
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   00:48:00 N 420
220 1600 Piret Kolk 1967
Tartu maakond
    00:39:04 N50 12
1610 2170 Pilvi Kolling 1971
Harju maakond
    01:12:43 N45 179
134 1720 Kristiina Kollom 1991
Tartu maakond
    00:37:17 N 73
1616 1328 Kädi Kommel 2013
Saare maakond
    01:12:48 U10 4
1440 1327 Kai Kommel 2007
Saare maakond
    01:06:39 U14 22
1453 1494 Liisa Kõmmits 1991
Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur   01:07:06 N 717
1135 1619 Anu Konga 1977
Harju maakond
    00:57:05 N40 176
1041 2369 Maiken Konga 2010
Harju maakond
    00:54:31 U12 10
1113 2264 Ingrit Kongas 1971
Viljandi maakond
Võhma lasteaed Mänguveski Võhma lasteaed Mänguveski 00:56:25 N45 113
1125 270 Kersti Konist 1976
Viljandi maakond
Koduküpsis   00:56:49 N40 175
1039 3003 Tiina Konrad 1972
Harju maakond
    00:54:26 N45 104
1121 2530 Jelena Kont 1983
Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Haigekassa   00:56:37 N 593
328 2599 Kertu Kook 1997
Tartu maakond
Rademar   00:41:00 N 180
1665 1867 Maret Kool 1983
Järva maakond
    01:14:23 N 807
1397 2728 Kadri Kööp 1990
Harju maakond
    01:05:23 N 693
1725 1624 Virge Kõosalu 1974
Harju maakond
Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus   01:17:25 N45 196
1216 2488 Kadri Köösel 1983
Rapla maakond
    00:59:42 N 630
245 2717 Ann-Mari Koppel 1989
Harju maakond
    00:39:31 N 136
1336 685 Gerli Koppel 1989
Harju maakond
    01:03:00 N 671
1252 1386 Kätlin Koppel 1979
Harju maakond
KSVEE   01:00:35 N40 199
748 569 Raina Koppel 1990
Harju maakond
Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus   00:48:06 N 423
1852 2635 Maarika Koppen 1992
Harju maakond
    01:24:59 N 888
1886 1205 Arle Kõressaar-Vallimaa 1977
Harju maakond
Posti Messaging OÜ   01:29:55 N40 296
1906 1281 Kaidi Korge 1986
Tartu maakond
    01:32:36 N 913
999 2449 Kristlin Kõrgesaar 1984
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   00:53:26 N 541
358 172 Gerli Korol 1981
Harju maakond
Kernu põhikool   00:41:22 N 200
1170 2780 Stella Korol 1992
Harju maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:58:11 N 612
775 1439 Kairit Kors 1979
Harju maakond
    00:48:33 N40 122
351 1269 Marta Korts-Laur 1991
Harju maakond
    00:41:16 N 196
1177 1525 Annika Kõrva 1982
Saare maakond
    00:58:25 N 615
322 1012 Kristiina Kõrvas 1989
Pärnu maakond
    00:40:55 N 174
109 626 Evelin Kose 1974
Harju maakond
    00:36:27 N45 9
161 2407 Veronika Kossar 1980
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:38:04 N40 27
368 474 Andra Kosse 1981
Uusimaa
    00:41:34 N 207
131 475 Claudia Kosse 2002
Uusimaa
    00:37:07 U20 1
567 631 Anneli Kostabi 1992
Tartu maakond
    00:45:08 N 318
1888 1298 Mariana Köster 1991
Harju maakond
    01:30:00 N 906
154 2552 Marina Kostin 1982
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:37:58 N 85
479 1008 Kerlyn Kotkas 1984
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:43:51 N 276
729 1454 Ly Kotkas 2010
Järva maakond
    00:47:40 U12 5
1549 954 Oksana Kotkas 1974
Harju maakond
EY   01:10:25 N45 171
47 191 Signe Kotkas 1986
Järva maakond
Ladies Circle Estonia   00:34:01 N 29
1203 1971 Merike Kovaljova 1982
Harju maakond
Iizi Kindlustusmaakler AS Iizi Kindlustusmaakler AS 00:59:18 N 622
1225 1389 Tatjana Kovaljova 1974
Harju maakond
KSVEE   00:59:51 N45 131
1762 1499 Miina Krabbi 1979
Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur   01:19:42 N40 281
1361 162 Helo Kramm 1953
Harju maakond
RMIT   01:03:56 N65 11
1509 1599 Kaire Kranich 1979
Rapla maakond
Kaitseliidu Rapla malev   01:09:04 N40 241
1036 724 Heidi Krassov 1987
Harju maakond
Amello Raamatupidamisteenused OÜ   00:54:19 N 560
386 1384 Natalja Kravtsova 1988
Harju maakond
KSVEE   00:42:00 N 219
1101 1523 Milvi Krehov 1990
Tartu maakond
    00:56:03 N 586
178 2690 Merili Kriisa 1983
Harju maakond
    00:38:19 N 100
633 697 Kersti Kriisk 1977
Harju maakond
    00:45:58 N40 97
1926 1820 Liina Kristal 1987
Harju maakond
Fortum CFS Eesti OÜ   01:40:02 N 924
793 683 Leila Kristjan 1985
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:48:56 N 445
476 1427 Kätlin Kroll 1988
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:43:50 N 274
1535 1395 Svetlana Krõlova 1966
Harju maakond
    01:09:54 N50 103
1493 533 Kerli Krõm 1992
Harju maakond
    01:08:31 N 736
453 1826 Anne Kroman 1965
Võru maakond
    00:43:25 N55 10
1381 2839 Berit Kroon 1981
Tartu maakond
    01:04:43 N 685
970 2592 Natalja Kruglova 1987
Harju maakond
    00:52:42 N 525
1108 2527 Kadi Krull 1982
Harju maakond
Eesti Haigekassa   00:56:15 N 588