TALLINK Maijooks

Otsingusõna
Sugu
Vkl
Riik
Kokku: 2352 Naisi: 2352 Mehi: 0
Koht Nr Nimi Sünniaasta Riik Elukoht Klubi/firma/kool Võistkond Tulemus Vkl VKL koht
1844 1456 Pille Aan 1972
Tartu maakond
    01:09:47 N45 194
1771 2262 Helen Aariste 1976
Harju maakond
    01:07:52 N40 273
1885 2247 Maria Aarnis 1996
Saare maakond
    01:10:59 N 928
638 1120 Piret Aas 1983
Tartu maakond
    00:44:44 N 362
227 1724 Oksana Aasa 1980
Võru maakond
    00:38:39 N40 33
2112 2791 Merike Aasala 1978
Harju maakond
    01:19:28 N40 322
451 623 Triin Aasmäe 1987
Harju maakond
Instrumentarium Optika ÕÜ   00:42:05 N 259
326 1435 Merit Aava 1981
Harju maakond
    00:40:09 N 176
2271 928 Andra Aavik 2004
Viljandi maakond
    01:31:00 U18 47
2344 387 Helina Aavik 1985
Harju maakond
    02:17:27 N 1142
985 3020 Maris Aavik 1986
Tartu maakond
    00:49:31 N 554
1460 1090 Liis Aaviku 1982
Harju maakond
    00:59:39 N 754
2072 2061 Meret Abel 1986
Harju maakond
    01:17:32 N 1004
952 777 Annika Abner 1985
Harju maakond
    00:48:55 N 539
341 148 Reelika Abner 1986
Harju maakond
Tallinna Kraavikrõlli lasteaed   00:40:24 N 185
721 832 Ilze Abola 1978
Harju maakond
AS Eesti Gaas   00:45:43 N40 110
1099 949 Olesia Abramova 1980
Harju maakond
EY   00:51:20 N40 161
518 2606 Helerin Abroi 1985
Harju maakond
Rademar   00:43:10 N 304
1152 19 Siiri Adams 1977
Pärnu maakond
    00:52:23 N40 169
9 2430 Anet Adamson 1993
Harju maakond
    00:31:02 N 6
1774 2111 Katrin Adamson 1975
Helsinki
    01:07:57 N45 181
1762 2113 Liisi Adamson 1993
Etelä-soome
    01:07:36 N 870
1900 2001 Merle Ader 1978
Harju maakond
Stell Eesti AS Stell Eesti AS 01:11:21 N40 288
29 1751 Annika Adoberg 1986
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:32:35 N 18
449 719 Jaanika Adra 1980
Saare maakond
    00:42:03 N40 66
1796 3009 Inga Aedma 1986
Harju maakond
    01:08:34 N 892
1350 509 Evelin Agu 2004
Harju maakond
    00:56:33 U18 26
1394 1165 Tatjana Agu 1979
Harju maakond
    00:57:39 N40 209
1879 2435 Virje Agukas 1978
Harju maakond
    01:10:44 N40 286
1298 1629 Eve Agur 1970
Harju maakond
Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus   00:55:22 N50 79
527 1538 Agnes Aguraiuja 1995
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   00:43:17 N 308
1045 1131 Katry Ahi 1993
Harju maakond
    00:50:25 N 583
1801 1018 Ljubov Ahlberg 1959
Järva maakond
    01:08:40 N60 35
2103 2572 Ulvi Ahlberg 1974
Stockholm
    01:19:08 N45 226
1939 2174 Ilzija Ahmet 1965
Harju maakond
    01:12:43 N55 82
1938 2173 Krisette Ahmet 1995
Harju maakond
    01:12:43 N 951
1940 2175 Merjam Ahmet 1995
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:12:43 N 952
1545 991 Kai-Riin Ahveldt 1990
Järva maakond
Odien OÜ   01:01:51 N 789
551 3017 Sirli Aia 1994
Tartu maakond
    00:43:34 N 318
1987 1238 Lea Aidnik 1959
Tartu maakond
    01:13:56 N60 42
1942 238 Kristi Aimla 1986
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:12:45 N 953
2038 2376 Kristina Aimla 1975
Harju maakond
    01:15:44 N45 217
212 214 Triin Aimla 1991
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:38:22 N 119
867 2479 Kristi Ainen 1981
Harju maakond
TalTech   00:47:33 N 490
705 2548 Kaja Ainsalu 1979
Harju maakond
    00:45:32 N40 107
215 1334 Diana Aituganova 1990
Harju maakond
    00:38:23 N 122
1112 2888 Evelyn Alamets 1973
Harju maakond
    00:51:33 N45 106
131 442 Maie Alaots 1965
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:36:37 N55 8
913 717 Anne-Mai Alas 1998
Saare maakond
    00:48:16 U23 27
606 1539 Krista-Maria Alas 1988
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   00:44:11 N 348
243 887 Liina Alas 1987
Harju maakond
    00:38:51 N 136
26 749 Rita Alas-Järv 1983
Harju maakond
    00:32:32 N 16
1837 308 Aili Alatsei 1959
Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna Kool   01:09:40 N60 36
986 740 Ly Alaver 1970
Hiiu maakond
Elering AS   00:49:33 N50 58
1968 1164 Evelin Albert 1989
Jõgeva maakond
    01:13:26 N 963
492 2743 Pille Alder 1986
Harju maakond
JELD-WEN   00:42:40 N 288
1893 1647 Sandra Aleksius 1994
Harju maakond
EAS   01:11:04 N 933
564 1096 Merilin Algma 1984
Harju maakond
Viking Security AS   00:43:48 N 326
2138 1290 Eva-Grete Aljas 1981
Harju maakond
    01:20:07 N 1040
2272 2460 Ingrit Allas 1974
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   01:31:21 N45 242
743 437 Aili Allaste 1982
Harju maakond
    00:45:51 N 418
1941 2913 Karolin Alliku 2010
Pärnu maakond
    01:12:44 U12 19
2352 1828 Leili Allmäe 1946
Lääne-Viru maakond
    27:28:33 N70 7
115 2619 Marge Almre 1970
Viljandi maakond
    00:36:11 N50 9
31 408 Lisett Alt 2004
Saare maakond
    00:32:44 U18 1
387 1276 Maris Alt 1992
Harju maakond
    00:41:06 N 216
380 2446 Triin Altmäe 1982
Harju maakond
    00:41:00 N 211
1080 2738 Lisanne Altrov 1995
Viin
    00:51:04 N 601
2318 488 Monika Alu 2007
Harju maakond
    01:43:53 U14 44
271 1683 Kristel Amer 1991
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts   00:39:19 N 150
1296 91 Olesja Ananjeva 1978
Harju maakond
Tallinna Pae Gümnasium   00:55:21 N40 194
1221 1688 Eva Anderson 1981
Tartu maakond
Tervise Arengu Instituut   00:53:49 N 663
790 1674 Tiina Anderson 1987
Harju maakond
Swedbank AS   00:46:25 N 450
1302 737 Minni Andla 1991
Harju maakond
Jalajälg AS   00:55:27 N 697
1505 1110 Galina Andreeva 1967
Harju maakond
    01:00:34 N50 96
338 438 Irina Andrejeva 1983
Harju maakond
    00:40:20 N 183
1011 2374 Kristel Andresen 1998
Harju maakond
    00:49:57 U23 30
773 1529 Aliis Andreson 1990
Harju maakond
    00:46:13 N 440
2111 503 Jaanika Andron 1991
Harju maakond
    01:19:28 N 1029
1123 952 Mari Angerjas 1991
Harju maakond
EY   00:51:43 N 618
1996 1127 Maarika Anijärv 1981
Harju maakond
Itella Estonia OÜ   01:14:00 N 977
1136 1761 Evelin Anion 1980
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:52:05 N40 166
345 1086 Erika Annask 1999
Harju maakond
    00:40:28 U23 13
675 2878 Aet Annist 1973
Surrey
Tartu Ülikool/Tallinna Ülikool   00:45:07 N45 67
25 419 Merike Annuk 1978
Jõgeva maakond
    00:32:31 N40 4
1754 1306 Andrea Annus 1996
Harju maakond
    01:07:24 N 868
220 112 Marina Annus 1960
Lääne-Viru maakond
Maarjamaa Hariduskolleegium Maarjamaa Hariduskolleegium 00:38:26 N60 3
1254 2159 Marge Ansi 1979
Pärnu maakond
    00:54:37 N40 188
1044 733 Marta Ansip 1996
Tartu maakond
    00:50:25 N 582
779 616 Rage Anton 1993
Harju maakond
    00:46:18 N 442
298 1417 Kairi Marlen Antoniak 1990
Harju maakond
    00:39:48 N 167
749 2274 Anastasia Antonova 1991
Harju maakond
    00:45:55 N 423
1999 1324 Natalja Antonova 1981
Harju maakond
    01:14:12 N 979
542 1589 Astrid Antsmäe 1955
Harju maakond
    00:43:26 N65 3
2086 2876 Karin Apsolon 1976
Harju maakond
Bondora AS   01:18:23 N40 320
240 156 Siret Ardel 1979
Varsinais-Suomi
    00:38:47 N40 36
266 1375 Tiia Arenberg 1973
Harju maakond
Häirekeskus   00:39:15 N45 29
1203 1535 Mari Arike 1983
Harju maakond
Krimelte OÜ   00:53:31 N 654
1201 1508 Anu Ariste 1965
Harju maakond
Ääsmäe Põhikool   00:53:27 N55 40
258 1282 Lilian Ariva 1978
Tartu maakond
    00:39:09 N40 39
1845 1648 Anneli Arm 1981
Harju maakond
EAS   01:09:49 N 909
245 29 Kadi Arnik 1980
Harju maakond
    00:38:52 N40 37
58 1513 Airi Arrak 1981
Harju maakond
Ladies Circle Estonia   00:34:04 N 36
1730 1776 Jevgenia Arro 1979
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:06:53 N40 267
899 2598 Helina Ärtis 1997
Harju maakond
Rademar   00:48:04 N 511
1461 2179 Urve Arukaevu 1966
Harju maakond
    00:59:40 N50 94
1510 1837 Annika Arula 1984
Harju maakond
    01:00:41 N 774
1984 2448 Kertu Arumetsa 1982
Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee   01:13:53 N 972
1997 277 Karin Aruots 1981
Pärnu maakond
    01:14:05 N 978
2286 278 Katrin Aruots 2008
Pärnu maakond
    01:33:09 U14 43
1656 279 Vivia Aruots 2009
Pärnu maakond
    01:04:49 U12 15
1242 422 Helianora Arusoo 2001
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:54:18 U20 25
2202 1968 Tiivi Aruste 1983
Harju maakond
    01:23:51 N 1069
1651 1967 Vilve Aruste 1961
Ida-Viru maakond
    01:04:39 N55 65
869 1540 Astrid Arutamm 1996
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   00:47:36 N 492
1386 53 Moonika Aruvälja 1987
Harju maakond
    00:57:34 N 726
1097 1605 Marju Asarov 1983
Tartu maakond
    00:51:17 N 605
2063 1904 Marve Asser 1977
Harju maakond
    01:17:00 N40 317
465 1832 Jelena Atroštšik 1989
Harju maakond
    00:42:17 N 270
1509 2715 Helen Atspool 1986
Võru maakond
    01:00:40 N 773
96 2752 Diana Audru 1977
Valga maakond
    00:35:36 N40 13
664 1541 Annemari Aun 1976
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   00:45:02 N40 104
1634 257 Nadja Aunapu 1960
Valga maakond
    01:04:02 N60 28
799 563 Helina Aunapuu 1970
Harju maakond
    00:46:31 N50 42
2254 862 Erika Aunpuu 1993
Rapla maakond
    01:29:23 N 1095
1352 812 Annika Aus 1989
Harju maakond
Manpower OÜ   00:56:35 N 714
2124 2762 Pille Aus 1986
Harju maakond
    01:19:50 N 1035
2228 1958 Evelin Avarsalu 1988
Harju maakond
    01:26:27 N 1081
2050 2796 Kristel Avent 1970
Harju maakond
    01:16:19 N50 143
2091 1524 Vivian Avent 1997
Harju maakond
    01:18:45 N 1016
2334 2546 Kristina Averina 1996
Harju maakond
    01:56:34 N 1136
359 1710 Irina Averjanova 1989
Harju maakond
Nortal AS   00:40:45 N 195
2073 2755 Kädi Avik 1989
Harju maakond
    01:17:33 N 1005
905 1170 Dina Avila 1978
Harju maakond
    00:48:08 N40 136
2130 1948 Olga Ayyoub 1982
Harju maakond
    01:19:59 N 1037
2265 2010 Natalja Babajeva 1983
Harju maakond
Europagar Europagar 01:30:10 N 1099
445 101 Liia Balakhadze 1976
Harju maakond
    00:41:59 N40 64
2198 2144 Maire Bamberg 1955
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:23:27 N65 17
767 1584 Anna Bannova 1991
Harju maakond
    00:46:08 N 435
830 682 Anu Baranin 1988
Harju maakond
Tallinna Kaubamaja Grupp AS   00:46:58 N 472
60 1481 Piret Bart 1985
Pärnu maakond
    00:34:10 N 38
244 1169 Maarika Barteneva 1981
Harju maakond
    00:38:51 N 137
307 1129 Merit Baumann 1987
Harju maakond
Nordea Bank   00:39:56 N 169
630 1517 Maria Erika Berens 1992
Pärnu maakond
    00:44:42 N 356
1256 1144 Helin Berkman-Rand 1978
Hiiu maakond
    00:54:39 N40 189
437 432 Kertu Berkmann 1988
Harju maakond
ATV TRANSPORDI AS   00:41:52 N 250
1118 2581 Justina Bernyte 1994
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus   00:51:40 N 615
2008 1672 Julia Bezrukova 1980
Harju maakond
Swedbank AS   01:14:34 N40 307
1459 2086 Hely Blumenfeldt 1976
Pärnu maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts mtü spordiselts 00:59:38 N40 219
804 708 Jelena Bondarchuk 1973
Harju maakond
Express Post AS   00:46:34 N45 79
904 709 Maria Bondarchuk 2002
Harju maakond
Express Post AS   00:48:07 U20 16
761 2497 Pille-Triin Borgmann 1996
Tartu maakond
    00:46:05 N 431
69 1749 Anni Borkvel 1990
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:34:43 N 45
501 2692 Anastasia Bõstrova 1990
Pärnu maakond
    00:42:48 N 292
257 85 Olga Bõtškova 1990
Harju maakond
    00:39:08 N 143
973 289 Helen-Sigrid Brauer 1990
Harju maakond
    00:49:21 N 547
1786 3008 Liivika Breivel 1986
Harju maakond
    01:08:07 N 886
1065 454 Lilian Breus 2010
Tartu maakond
    00:50:44 U12 7
1402 1596 Maija Briska 1985
Harju maakond
    00:57:47 N 732
498 1364 Irena Budanova 2001
Pärnu maakond
    00:42:47 U20 9
1334 1293 Mare Buhvestova 1976
Harju maakond
    00:56:06 N40 201
1810 2860 Kerttu Bušujeva 1992
Harju maakond
    01:08:58 N 898
1891 93 Jekaterina Cuikova 1983
Harju maakond
    01:11:03 N 931
1441 2315 Terje Daniel 1995
Viljandi maakond
    00:58:52 N 745
1009 921 Natalia Dankevitš 1972
Harju maakond
    00:49:55 N45 94
2333 1220 Jelena Dinovski 1995
Harju maakond
    01:54:06 N 1135
413 173 Irina Dobryakova 1988
Harju maakond
Intervoll VK   00:41:21 N 233
1370 357 Külli Ebral 1962
Võru maakond
    00:57:04 N55 51
1798 1607 Gerli Edela 1982
Tartu maakond
    01:08:37 N 893
63 2786 Ketlin Edela 1986
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:34:19 N 41
696 1827 Evelin Edro 1984
Harju maakond
    00:45:28 N 391
2307 2819 Reeli Eelmäe 1982
Tartu maakond
Eugesta Eesti AS Eugesta Eesti AS 01:39:53 N 1120
1155 2916 Eret Eerik 1992
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:52:25 N 628
200 2919 Heli Eerik 1972
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:38:13 N45 19
210 1357 Gerda Eerma 1976
Harju maakond
LiVal   00:38:20 N40 30
1778 2996 Kätlin Eeron 1995
Harju maakond
    01:08:00 N 880
1876 1816 Tiia Eeskivi 1969
Harju maakond
Fortum CFS Eesti OÜ   01:10:38 N50 125
2052 2521 Anne Eesmaa 1984
Põlva maakond
    01:16:20 N 997
383 126 Maarja Ehala 1979
Harju maakond
    00:41:03 N40 59
1146 253 Helena Ehandi 2010
Harju maakond
Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool   00:52:14 U12 8
1101 254 Ruth Ehandi 1972
Harju maakond
Eesti Energia   00:51:20 N45 105
450 2509 Ilaria Eher 1991
Harju maakond
    00:42:04 N 258
963 1398 Anu Ehrpais 1975
Harju maakond
    00:49:05 N45 88
587 1042 Gertu Einamann 1991
Harju maakond
    00:43:59 N 341
1549 95 Hanna-Kristina Einmann 1997
Uusimaa
    01:01:57 N 790
183 1640 Cris Ekholm 1990
Tartu maakond
    00:38:03 N 99
1287 2419 Elen Elbra 1983
Harju maakond
AS Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor   00:55:14 N 691
136 748 Kristi Elbrecht 1975
Harju maakond
    00:36:42 N45 14
1282 2484 Elisa Elias 1991
Harju maakond
BTA Kindlustus   00:55:10 N 688
1972 1970 Janely Elias 2006
Harju maakond
    01:13:30 U16 32
858 773 Tanja Elken 1964
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:47:27 N55 23
1273 2957 Reet Ellermaa 1962
Harju maakond
    00:55:00 N55 44
87 333 Liis Elli 1985
Harju maakond
cceesti oü   00:35:25 N 56
619 193 Kadi Ellus 1988
Harju maakond
    00:44:28 N 353
561 1780 Krista Elmet 1971
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:43:45 N45 51
22 1520 Liis Elmet 1992
Harju maakond
SEB   00:32:18 N 13
2336 1459 Maiken Elvelt 2013
Pärnu maakond
    01:59:27 U10 6
1454 2030 Elle Engel 1949
Harju maakond
    00:59:27 N70 4
1558 166 Annika Ennok 1979
Harju maakond
    01:02:07 N40 239
1556 2394 Kairi Ennok 1972
Harju maakond
    01:02:05 N45 160
887 1112 Ivika Enula 1984
Harju maakond
    00:47:53 N 501
975 2302 Johanna Erikson 2002
Harju maakond
  Audentese Spordiklubi 00:49:23 U20 18
1587 2988 Heddi Erikson-Kiveste 1982
Järva maakond
    01:02:46 N 801
510 985 Gerly Erin 1979
Harju maakond
    00:43:04 N40 74
2196 2654 Helena Erm 1981
Harju maakond
    01:23:26 N 1068
1290 2498 Christiane Ernits 1971
Harju maakond
    00:55:16 N45 124
1555 2513 Merike Ers 1982
Saare maakond
    01:02:04 N 792
362 1462 Eini Eskla 1972
Harju maakond
    00:40:51 N45 36
1408 2393 Loona Eskla 1972
Võru maakond
Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus   00:58:01 N45 141
1637 2723 Külli Esko 1974
Harju maakond
    01:04:08 N45 169
1684 1373 Merili Essenson 1992
Harju maakond
    01:05:42 N 839
2180 1781 Kristel Falk 1972
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:22:17 N45 236
2299 1964 Krista Fazijev 1978
Harju maakond
    01:36:59 N40 349
1667 1337 Liia Fedorov 1974
Harju maakond
    01:05:07 N45 171
328 2849 Kadi Freja Felt 1991
Harju maakond
    00:40:11 N 177
1565 2007 Maria Fistunenko 1980
Harju maakond
Stell Eesti AS Stell Eesti AS 01:02:13 N40 240
2289 2469 Maria Fjodorova 1994
Harju maakond
DPD Eesti AS   01:34:48 N 1110
260 2809 Silja Flink 1986
Järva maakond
Konesko   00:39:10 N 145
883 190 Ekaterina Fomina 1980
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:47:51 N40 131
880 2869 Sandra Fomotškin 1986
Harju maakond
    00:47:42 N 499
733 2864 Anna Frank-Viron 1979
Harju maakond
    00:45:47 N40 112
2090 2940 Laura Freivald 1994
Harju maakond
    01:18:45 N 1015
757 472 Kaia Fuchs 1983
Rapla maakond
    00:46:00 N 428
149 182 Anastasiia Galitskihh 1991
Harju maakond
    00:37:04 N 83
1808 127 Jane Garbulja 1988
Harju maakond
    01:08:52 N 897
1248 2463 Liina Gatski 1965
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   00:54:27 N55 43
269 1775 Jelena Gerškevitš 1974
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:39:18 N45 30
182 2923 Kristina Golubeva 1980
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:38:02 N40 26
2019 2616 Gädy Grahv 1998
Harju maakond
Rademar   01:15:10 U23 54
1914 1815 Regiina Grauberg 1995
Harju maakond
Fortum CFS Eesti OÜ   01:11:52 N 944
340 1708 Natalja Grigorjeva 1991
Harju maakond
Ida-Tallinna keskhaigla   00:40:24 N 184
1514 1972 Svetlana Grigorjeva 1989
Harju maakond
IIZI Kindlustusmaakler AS Iizi Kindlustusmaakler AS 01:00:52 N 775
1004 1108 Olga Grigortšuk 1981
Harju maakond
Maksims OÜ   00:49:51 N 564
181 1378 Inga Grinberg 1970
Harju maakond
    00:38:02 N50 11
537 2545 Katerina Griškun 2001
Harju maakond
    00:43:24 U20 12
65 653 Rita Gross 1987
Harju maakond
Tallinna Spordihall   00:34:26 N 42
707 2700 Triinu Gross 1977
Harju maakond
    00:45:34 N40 108
1640 2301 Viktoria Grünberg 2008
Harju maakond
    01:04:11 U14 28
2120 1461 Eve Grünmann 1966
Järva maakond
    01:19:45 N50 147
1759 2720 Merike Grünthal 1975
Viljandi maakond
    01:07:30 N45 180
2302 1998 Jelena Gurova 1990
Harju maakond
Hobby Hall Group OÜ Hobby Hall Group OÜ 01:37:57 N 1116
199 403 Aivi Guske 1965
Jõgeva maakond
Sotsiaalkindlustusamet   00:38:13 N55 9
1266 1543 Hanna-Riin Guske 1997
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   00:54:46 N 681
2025 2535 Geiu Gutmann 1993
Jõgeva maakond
OÜ Fitlap   01:15:25 N 986
222 441 Kristina Gutmann 1976
Harju maakond
IPF Digital   00:38:31 N40 32
1859 690 Külli Haab 1978
Harju maakond
    01:10:09 N40 284
1158 704 Helena Haapsal 2006
Harju maakond
    00:52:36 U16 13
2000 2238 Tiiu Haav 1967
Tartu maakond
AS A. Le Coq AS A. Le Coq 01:14:12 N50 138
1063 1185 Evelin Haava 1987
Uusimaa
    00:50:41 N 593
2141 316 Harriet Helena Habicht 2005
Harju maakond
    01:20:20 U16 37
1154 1019 Kairi Haga 1978
Harju maakond
Milrem AS   00:52:24 N40 170
3 1522 Triinu Hajanen 1978
Viljandi maakond
    00:29:32 N40 1
350 1307 Hedi Haljamäe 1977
Harju maakond
    00:40:35 N40 54
2167 1516 Tatjana Haljaste 1982
Harju maakond
    01:21:59 N 1054
1137 2921 Merje Hallik 1987
Harju maakond
    00:52:08 N 622
1492 1263 Evelyn Hallika 1975
Harju maakond
    01:00:08 N45 154
1645 2539 Tiia Hallimäe 1957
Harju maakond
    01:04:29 N60 29
1362 2662 Anna Hallingu 2003
Harju maakond
    00:56:53 U18 27
1432 2661 Marta Hallingu 2007
Harju maakond
    00:58:43 U14 22
423 2380 Katrin Hämäläinen 1985
Harju maakond
    00:41:31 N 241
1055 2695 Kaisa Hanko 2000
Tartu maakond
    00:50:34 U23 33
1783 2188 Kerli Hanniste 1988
Harju maakond
Kindlustusest Kindlustusmaakler OÜ Kindlustusest Kindlustusmaakler OÜ 01:08:00 N 883
2219 1813 Katrin Hannov 1959
Ida-Viru maakond
NKK   01:25:00 N60 53
1624 1590 Ele Hansen 1978
Tartu maakond
OÜ TahmaToomas   01:03:42 N40 252
507 1834 Helina Haponen 1990
Harju maakond
    00:43:00 N 296
984 255 Anna Haritonova 1993
Harju maakond
LTH-Baas   00:49:31 N 553
426 628 Kadri Härm 1984
Viljandi maakond
    00:41:34 N 243
1181 1790 Margit Härm 1973
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:53:08 N45 114
835 2429 Veronika Härm 1979
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:47:04 N40 123
349 1622 Signe Haug 1977
Harju maakond
Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus   00:40:35 N40 53
624 1490 Egle Hecht 1982
Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur   00:44:31 N 355
1058 1745 Monika Heiden 1983
Harju maakond
    00:50:37 N 589
2293 1279 Heidi Hein 1998
Harju maakond
Natura Siberica/Eurobio Lab OÜ   01:35:53 U23 64
782 1351 Jaanika Hein 1980
Pärnu maakond
    00:46:19 N40 117
753 465 Kersti Hein 1973
Harju maakond
AS Eesti Post   00:45:57 N45 72
1174 1736 Kerttu Hein 1974
Lääne-Viru maakond
Politsei-ja Piirivalveamet   00:52:58 N45 113
539 1361 Maarja Hein 2004
Pärnu maakond
    00:43:25 U18 12
553 1092 Marie Helene Hein 1996
Rapla maakond
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet   00:43:36 N 319
961 2560 Siiri Hein 1968
Harju maakond
    00:49:04 N50 56
1686 1953 Galina Heinla 1956
Harju maakond
    01:05:47 N60 31
1096 785 Annika Heinloo 1988
Harju maakond
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS   00:51:17 N 604
2187 2843 Carmen Heinpalu 2001
Harju maakond
    01:22:45 U20 34
1036 986 Elisabeth Heinpalu 2008
Harju maakond
    00:50:15 U14 11
1091 1009 Evely Heinpalu 1979
Harju maakond
Sportland Eesti As   00:51:13 N40 158
2186 2842 Helena Heinpalu 1983
Harju maakond
    01:22:45 N 1063
816 1305 Liana Heinsaar 1992
Harju maakond
    00:46:45 N 462
2044 218 Annika Heinsoo 1986
Pärnu Lasteaed Mai   01:16:04 N 992
1450 2246 Helen Heinsoo 1983
Pärnu maakond
    00:59:19 N 749
191 758 Evelin Helde 1987
Harju maakond
    00:38:07 N 105
593 2802 Helen Helmet 1998
Tartu maakond
    00:44:01 U23 18
993 507 Ülle Helü 1967
Viljandi maakond
Võhma lasteaed Mänguveski   00:49:41 N50 60
35 1424 Piret Helve 1984
Viljandi maakond
MHTechnic   00:33:09 N 21
172 899 Imbi Hepner 1966
Harju maakond
AS A. Le Coq   00:37:45 N50 10
1788 2268 Ingrid Herrmann 1959
Rapla maakond
Kohila lasteaed Sipsik Kohila lasteaed Sipsik 01:08:14 N60 34
1551 2138 Aili Hiie 1963
Rapla maakond
    01:02:00 N55 60
509 757 Ave Hiiemäe 1995
Hiiu maakond
    00:43:04 N 298
238 2769 Helena Hildunen 1992
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:38:45 N 132
18 140 Tiina Himma 1958
Harju maakond
SWEDBANK AS   00:32:03 N60 1
1710 2277 Lily Hindrea 1962
Harju maakond
    01:06:23 N55 69
1491 1697 Ingrid Hindreko 1979
Järva maakond
    01:00:08 N40 226
1490 118 Katrin Hindreko 1970
Järva maakond
    01:00:08 N50 95
911 789 Helen Hindrichson-Nairis 1980
Harju maakond
    00:48:15 N40 137
1328 589 Maila Hindrimäe 1973
Rapla maakond
    00:55:57 N45 129
1922 2698 Inna Hinn 1966
Harju maakond
    01:12:12 N50 131
93 2782 Sigrid Hinn 1991
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:35:32 N 58
2255 1829 Signe Hint 1993
Tartu maakond
    01:29:51 N 1096
1561 2609 Kristiina Hints 1988
Harju maakond
Rademar   01:02:10 N 794
763 315 Tiina Hipeli 1969
Harju maakond
    00:46:05 N50 40
1932 1726 Kairi Hirmo 1980
Põlva maakond
    01:12:36 N40 295
849 247 Mari Hirvesaar 1987
Harju maakond
    00:47:20 N 483
19 2750 Merlyn Hõbemäe 1984
Viljandi maakond
    00:32:04 N 10
752 549 Ruth Hõbesalu 1972
Harju maakond
    00:45:56 N45 71
1521 485 Ksenia Hodorenko 1999
Harju maakond
    01:01:01 U23 42
1487 1528 Sille Hodorovitš 1987
Rapla maakond
    01:00:00 N 767
1405 2249 Kaire Holm 1966
Pärnu maakond
    00:57:51 N50 89
162 197 Signe Holm 1978
Harju maakond
    00:37:29 N40 21
703 2757 Laura Holter 1993
Pärnu maakond
    00:45:31 N 395
1610 1187 Ave Holtsmeier 1973
Tartu maakond
    01:03:13 N45 164
1064 622 Janika Horn 1979
Harju maakond
    00:50:42 N40 150
322 1142 Karin Hõrrak 1968
Tartu maakond
    00:40:08 N50 20
1543 1141 Kätlin Hõrrak 1992
Tartu maakond
    01:01:46 N 787
143 766 Triin Huik 1972
Harju maakond
    00:36:56 N45 15
1806 2524 Aire Hulkko 1974
Valga maakond
    01:08:47 N45 185
2252 2064 Kristel Hunt 1978
Harju maakond
  mtü spordiselts 01:29:15 N40 342
2059 1930 Merit Hunt 1977
Harju maakond
    01:16:50 N40 314
545 1713 Eve Hurtado 1976
Cundinamarca
    00:43:29 N40 81
2070 1460 Jaana Hussar 1988
Järva maakond
    01:17:25 N 1003
494 1441 Mara Hütsi 2005
Harju maakond
    00:42:41 U16 6
457 1223 Margit Huttunen 1971
Vantaa
    00:42:10 N45 43
2051 1879 Külli Huudi 1988
Pärnu maakond
    01:16:19 N 996
674 914 Maaris Hüür 1960
Järva maakond
    00:45:07 N60 9
92 2756 Anita Ievina 1968
Lati
    00:35:31 N50 3
1452 1419 Gerli Ikla 1972
Viljandi maakond
    00:59:23 N45 149
717 902 Emma Ettel Ilisson 2003
Harju maakond
AS A. Le Coq   00:45:41 U18 15
1426 2450 Heli Iljašenko 1961
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   00:58:37 N55 53
1598 2451 Meeli-Margit Iljašenko 2004
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   01:02:59 U18 37
1329 480 Angelika Illak 1985
Harju maakond
    00:55:58 N 705
1803 2126 Tiiu Illus 1947
Tartu maakond
    01:08:41 N70 6
1552 1163 Brenda Ilmjärv 1993
Harju maakond
    01:02:00 N 791
2283 1876 Heli-Esterli Ilmjärv 1970
Harju maakond
    01:33:00 N50 159
2315 2964 Aire Ilves 1989
Harju maakond
    01:41:45 N 1126
2312 2971 Jana Ilves 1969
Harju maakond
    01:41:20 N50 161
968 479 Kaidi Ilves 1979
Harju maakond
    00:49:11 N40 143
1473 1168 Katrin Ilves 1976
Harju maakond
    00:59:49 N40 221
1846 2926 Regina Ilves 1988
Harju maakond
Dalanta   01:09:52 N 910
1007 2570 Kersti Indres 1983
Harju maakond
Jet Express OÜ   00:49:54 N 566
652 416 Laura Indus 1989
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:44:55 N 366
32 1627 Iren Irbe 1980
Harju maakond
Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus   00:32:51 N40 5
2256 2760 Kalli Ird 1963
Tartu maakond
    01:29:54 N55 93
2132 2003 Liivia Isaitsenko 1956
Harju maakond
Stell Eesti AS Stell Eesti AS 01:19:59 N60 47
1380 2020 Margit Isak 1966
Rapla maakond
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS 00:57:20 N50 88
622 1698 Elsa-Maris Ivanov 2005
Järva maakond
    00:44:29 U16 8
1434 1699 Luisa-Mirell Ivanov 2008
Järva maakond
    00:58:44 U14 23
1253 2158 Ülle Ivanova 1980
Pärnu maakond
    00:54:37 N40 187
992 1080 Marilin Jaadla 1992
Harju maakond
    00:49:41 N 556
1604 2764 Merike Jaago 1964
Harju maakond
    01:03:03 N55 62
2082 2182 Kristel Jaakson 1980
Harju maakond
    01:18:14 N40 319
1343 298 Liisa-Lotta Jaakson 2004
Tartu maakond
    00:56:23 U18 25
431 2574 Pille Jaani 1978
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus   00:41:39 N40 63
1912 1741 Triin Jaanimäe 1983
Tartu maakond
    01:11:52 N 943
552 2968 Karmen Jaanimägi 1970
Võru maakond
    00:43:35 N50 30
2248 1198 Kati Jaanus 1995
Harju maakond
Telia Eesti As   01:28:40 N 1091
311 305 Reelika Jaanverk 1981
Harju maakond
SA Eesti Kontsert   00:39:58 N 170
1899 2282 Janika Jakobson 1970
Tartu maakond
  Tartu Impuls 01:11:19 N50 127
1625 268 Gaida Jakson 1963
Lääne maakond
    01:03:47 N55 63
320 964 Heidi Jalakas 1985
Harju maakond
EY   00:40:06 N 173
1396 2250 Kristel Jallai 1977
Harju maakond
    00:57:42 N40 210
1523 1151 Milvi Jallajas 1981
Tartu maakond
    01:01:04 N 778
1966 1989 Olga Jamburenko 1984
Harju maakond
Hobby Hall Group OÜ Hobby Hall Group OÜ 01:13:22 N 962
1469 1482 Anne Jammer 1951
Järva maakond
    00:59:43 N65 9
586 2937 Sigrit Jänes 1991
Harju maakond
    00:43:59 N 340
440 364 Külli Janikson 1982
Harju maakond
    00:41:54 N 252
1834 2222 Kätlin Janson 1979
Harju maakond
    01:09:35 N40 281
1550 2493 Janne Järmut 1971
Tartu maakond
    01:01:58 N45 159
129 1434 Heli Jarovikov 1975
Harju maakond
Via3L   00:36:33 N45 11
2154 2575 Eliise Järv 1994
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus   01:21:00 N 1048
2060 1278 Hele Järv 1979
Harju maakond
    01:16:55 N40 315
938 2614 Lisanne Järv 1998
Harju maakond
Rademar   00:48:38 U23 28
1577 2870 Ülle Järv 1982
Tartu maakond
    01:02:34 N 799
1908 2726 Jaana Järve 1976
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:11:43 N40 290
1537 2891 Katariina Järve 2001
Harju maakond
    01:01:35 U20 29
2100 1402 Reet Järveküla 1967
Viljandi maakond
    01:19:01 N50 145
611 1766 Hanna Järvelaid 1996
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:44:16 N 350
2114 2702 Mariann Järvelt 1980
Jõgeva maakond
    01:19:36 N40 323
522 1030 Hele-Riin Järveots 1982
Harju maakond
    00:43:12 N 305
660 760 Marika Järvet 1964
Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva Kultuurikeskus   00:44:59 N55 15
1288 2768 Elis Järvetar 1989
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:55:15 N 692
1674 1147 Anneli Jaska 1981
Tartu maakond
    01:05:24 N 834
978 536 Marily Jaska 1981
Harju maakond
    00:49:25 N 550
1662 2181 Svetlana Jaska 1973
Tartu maakond
    01:05:00 N45 170
1773 1969 Maarika Jasper 1989
Harju maakond
    01:07:54 N 877
1401 1021 Joanna Jätsa 1995
Harju maakond
    00:57:47 N 731
665 1022 Maarit Jätsa 1985
Harju maakond
    00:45:03 N 373
1213 1020 Maie Jätsa 1962
Harju maakond
    00:53:43 N55 42
1650 1799 Monika Jeenas 1969
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:04:38 N50 105
656 2736 Jana Jegorova 1981
Harju maakond
    00:44:57 N 369
2253 2152 Leelo Jegorova 1983
Järva maakond
    01:29:18 N 1094
1921 2984 Klarika Jelin 1972
Harju maakond
    01:12:11 N45 202
261 1128 Madli Jentson 1992
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:39:13 N 146
1559 2604 Kristiine Jerv 1986
Harju maakond
Rademar   01:02:08 N 793
1093 1130 Tuuli Joa 1970
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Rääma Põhikool   00:51:14 N50 66
1925 2970 Anni Joala 1998
Harju maakond
    01:12:18 U23 53
768 2582 Ida Joao-Hussar 1988
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus   00:46:09 N 436
663 1407 Imbi Joasaar 1958
Harju maakond
    00:45:00 N60 8
2241 2231 Riina Jõe 1958
Harju maakond
Selver AS mtü spordiselts 01:27:50 N60 54
86 913 Merilyn Jõearu 1990
Harju maakond
AS Santa Maria   00:35:23 N 55
91 2533 Anneli Jõeloo 1975
Tartu maakond
    00:35:31 N45 7
666 301 Eveli Jõesaar 1992
Harju maakond
    00:45:03 N 374
354 1608 Jaanika Jõesoo 1994
Jõgeva maakond
    00:40:41 N 192
1612 1076 Liina Jõeste 1970
Harju maakond
Pelguranna lasteaed   01:03:23 N50 103
1920 1515 Katre Jõgeva 1987
Harju maakond
    01:12:09 N 945
128 1839 Kristel Jõgi 2005
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kesklinna Tennisekool   00:36:31 U16 2
2212 1782 Kristiina Jõgi 1977
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:24:27 N40 334
559 1718 Riina Jõgi 1977
Saare maakond
    00:43:43 N40 85
936 1544 Laine Johannes 1966
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   00:48:37 N50 53
1685 2922 Aet Jõks-Karu 1980
Harju maakond
    01:05:42 N40 260
1392 2931 Melani Joonas 1975
Harju maakond
    00:57:38 N45 138
1675 272 Virge Joorits 1982
Järva maakond
PAIde Lasteaed   01:05:27 N 835
959 1104 Ragne Joosep 1994
Viljandi maakond
    00:49:04 N 541
1403 1638 Kairit Jõpiselg 1981
Hiiu maakond
Dagöplast AS   00:57:49 N 733
945 575 Anu Jõulu 1993
Harju maakond
    00:48:45 N 535
1729 1811 Dara Jufereva 2008
Harju maakond
Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum   01:06:53 U14 31
1728 1812 Lada Jufereva 2010
Harju maakond
Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum   01:06:53 U12 17
1902 1449 Mare Jugandi 1956
Harju maakond
SEB   01:11:28 N60 39
1294 2789 Emma Jugomägi 2007
Põlva maakond
    00:55:20 U14 17
1072 1038 Laura Juhanson 1978
Harju maakond
    00:50:52 N40 153
125 751 Liina Juhanson 1992
Harju maakond
Nõmme Linnaosa Valitsus   00:36:26 N 73
2232 1992 Inese Juhansone 1977
Harju maakond
Hobby Hall Group OÜ Hobby Hall Group OÜ 01:26:53 N40 339
1259 1355 Margit Juhkam 1981
Harju maakond
Justiitsministeerium   00:54:40 N 678
601 1255 Maris Juhkov 1990
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:44:06 N 345
1313 590 Marje Juldop 1978
Rapla maakond
    00:55:39 N40 198
1702 2183 Nadežda Junkina 1990
Tartu maakond
    01:06:11 N 849
206 2671 Maarit Junolainen 1984
Harju maakond
    00:38:19 N 116
1568 2260 Helen Jürgens 1980
Harju maakond
Eesti Kunstiakadeemia Eesti Kunstiakadeemia 01:02:22 N40 241
844 2932 Kätlin Jürgens 2000
Harju maakond
    00:47:16 U23 25
803 1845 Kadri Jürgenson 1993
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:46:34 N 455
2275 890 Kristel Jürimäe 1995
Viljandi maakond
    01:31:52 N 1103
166 820 Hedi Jüriöö 1987
Harju maakond
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS   00:37:38 N 91
886 2965 Marja Jürisson 1966
Harju maakond
    00:47:52 N50 51
639 693 Jaanika Jürmann 1985
Harju maakond
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet   00:44:46 N 363
1588 1793 Marika Jürna-Ellam 1974
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   01:02:49 N45 162
850 927 Katrin Juro 1979
Pärnu maakond
    00:47:21 N40 125
742 1495 Tuuli Jurtom 1993
Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur   00:45:51 N 417
878 2766 Mari Jušin 1990
Tartu maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:47:40 N 498
71 326 Triin Juss 1992
Harju maakond
    00:34:46 N 46
1819 1913 Kersti Justus 1975
Tartu maakond
    01:09:09 N45 186
1185 2201 Küllike Juurik 1965
Rapla maakond
    00:53:13 N55 39
1696 907 Jaana Juurma 1971
Saare maakond
    01:06:00 N45 172
55 477 Egle Käämer 1985
Võru maakond
    00:34:01 N 33
83 2625 Viivi Kääpa 1962
Lääne maakond
    00:35:19 N55 6
888 25 Kairi Kaar 1992
Oilseeds Tehnika OÜ   00:47:54 N 502
543 1514 Külli Kaare 1974
Harju maakond
    00:43:27 N45 50
68 151 Olga Kaareste 1965
Pärnu maakond
    00:34:36 N55 4
1300 1377 Marika Kaarlõp 1987
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:55:25 N 695
902 1235 Piret Kaarlõp 1981
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:48:07 N 514
2017 2850 Annika Kaasik 1985
Harju maakond
Orkla Eesti AS   01:15:07 N 984
873 839 Kairit Kaasik 1969
Harju maakond
    00:47:39 N50 50
297 736 Kerli Kaasik 1984
Saare maakond
    00:39:48 N 166
180 2729 Krete Kaasik 2000
Järva maakond
MTÜ SK KATI   00:37:59 U23 8
1262 784 Signe Kaasik 1991
Harju maakond
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS   00:54:42 N 679
1718 865 Sille Kaasik 1969
Ida-Viru maakond
    01:06:35 N50 108
2083 1931 Terje Kaasik 1963
Harju maakond
    01:18:14 N55 87
72 1425 Siiri Kaaver 1964
Tartu maakond
    00:34:48 N55 5
695 230 Aivi Käba 1959
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:45:28 N60 10
1115 169 Jaana Käba 1978
Harju maakond
    00:51:36 N40 164
1205 1242 Kristiine Kabjuk 1991
Harju maakond
Nordea AB   00:53:33 N 655
2164 1485 Anneliis Kabral 1992
Tartu maakond
    01:21:38 N 1053
1169 1848 Eliise Kadak 2002
Harju maakond
    00:52:50 U20 24
723 2454 Rita Kadak 1982
Harju maakond
Kaitseliit/NKK Harju   00:45:44 N 406
1750 2049 Ave Kadarik 1969
Saare maakond
    01:07:13 N50 114
1944 2525 Liina Kaddarpik 1980
Tartu maakond
Eesti Haigekassa   01:12:49 N40 296
981 2504 Keity Kähr 2007
    00:49:29 U14 9
1756 2503 Marge Kähr 1975
Tartu maakond
    01:07:25 N45 179
769 972 Merle Kahu 1981
Harju maakond
Puukeskus AS   00:46:10 N 437
607 1677 Raili Kaibald 1975
Hiiu maakond
    00:44:13 N45 58
548 142 Laura-Liisa Käis 1990
Tartu maakond
    00:43:30 N 316
2131 2004 Marge Kaiser 1978
Harju maakond
Stell Eesti AS Stell Eesti AS 01:19:59 N40 327
680 883 Inna Kaitsa 1973
Harju maakond
Tallinna laste turvakaskus   00:45:12 N45 68
41 1350 Karolin Kaivoja 1992
Harju maakond
    00:33:24 N 24
358 449 Merit Kaja 1984
Pärnu maakond
    00:40:45 N 194
2335 124 Marianne Kala 1959
Harju maakond
marianne kala   01:57:30 N60 55
789 2872 Mervi Kala 1991
Harju maakond
    00:46:25 N 449
1414 1466 Relika Kalbus 1976
Tartu maakond
    00:58:19 N40 212
591 234 Sirli Kalbus 1984
Harju maakond
    00:44:00 N 342
418 2508 Triin Kald 1987
Saare maakond
MTü MoSo Stuudio   00:41:24 N 236
352 744 Katrin Kalda 1973
Pärnu maakond
    00:40:40 N45 35
784 2911 Mari Kalda 1986
Rapla maakond
    00:46:22 N 446
1697 577 Annika Kaldas 1978
Harju maakond
    01:06:01 N40 264
1232 1842 Sandra Kaldasaun 1996
Pärnu maakond
Spordiklubi Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi MTÜ   00:54:01 N 669
770 1374 Kaily Kalde 1983
Harju maakond
    00:46:10 N 438
185 1136 Liina Kaldma 1979
Harju maakond
    00:38:04 N40 27
1707 1744 Ruth Kaldma 1964
Rapla maakond
    01:06:17 N55 68
549 742 Kairi Kale 1976
Harju maakond
Kühne+Nagel AS   00:43:32 N40 83
516 2332 Kathy-Karmen Kale 1998
Harju maakond
    00:43:08 U23 15
468 2337 Laura-Liis Kale 2007
Harju maakond
  Tallinna Spordikool 00:42:19 U14 4
1515 1716 Kadi Kalev 1992
Rapla maakond
    01:00:54 N 776
2133 844 Kelly Kalev 1979
Harju maakond
Stell Eesti AS   01:19:59 N40 328
1496 2709 Keira Kaljurand 2003
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:00:17 U18 32
11 1681 Sille Kaljurand 1983
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:31:06 N 7
895 1271 Kerli Kaljuvee 1986
Harju maakond
    00:48:01 N 509
1319 2216 Rita Kall 1971
Harju maakond
    00:55:43 N45 128
24 960 Kätlin Kallakas 1989
Harju maakond
EY   00:32:30 N 15
1648 1817 Kadri Kallas 1986
Harju maakond
Fortum CFS Eesti OÜ   01:04:31 N 823
882 493 Keity-Liina Kallas 2003
Lääne maakond
    00:47:50 U18 17
1116 501 Kelly Kallas 2002
Harju maakond
    00:51:37 U20 22
308 500 Kerly Kallas 2003
Harju maakond
    00:39:56 U18 6
1019 499 Krista Kallas 1975
Harju maakond
Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium   00:49:59 N45 96
947 492 Liina Kallas 1970
Lääne maakond
    00:48:47 N50 55
1468 2395 Saskia Kallas 2005
Harju maakond
    00:59:43 U16 20
575 1329 Triinu Kallas 1979
Genf
    00:43:54 N40 86
2175 1158 Kaili Kallasmaa 1975
Harju maakond
    01:22:09 N45 234
855 2928 Maili Kallaste 1983
Tartu maakond
SA Tartu Ärinõuandla   00:47:24 N 486
1327 2396 Merje Kallip 1963
Lääne-Viru maakond
    00:55:57 N55 50
831 1480 Maris Kallus 1991
Harju maakond
    00:47:00 N 473
997 1418 Kristine Kalm 1992
Harju maakond
    00:49:43 N 560
1086 831 Anary Kalme 1975
Harju maakond
AS Eesti Gaas   00:51:09 N45 103
2236 1240 Evelyn Kalmet 1978
Harju maakond
360 KRAADI   01:27:04 N40 341
1059 2882 Hedy Kalvet 1988
Co Kildare
    00:50:38 N 590
1660 2845 Marina Kamardina 1989
Harju maakond
    01:04:57 N 829
2115 2125 Jekaterina Kamarik 1988
Pärnu maakond
    01:19:37 N 1031
369 2857 Eva Kams 1972
Tartu maakond
    00:40:53 N45 38
1275 1003 Saima Kams 1976
Järva maakond
SaSiKa OÜ   00:55:04 N40 190
1672 2172 Hille Kand 1953
Rapla maakond
  Rapla Spordiveteranide koondis 01:05:22 N65 13
2023 1945 Inge Kand 1972
Harju maakond
  Stockmanni Spordiklubi 01:15:17 N45 214
874 2724 Viktorija Kanepe 1989
Harju maakond
    00:47:39 N 495
793 923 Maia-Lii Kangro 1990
Harju maakond
    00:46:27 N 451
1015 1366 Mairis Kangro 1970
Harju maakond
    00:49:58 N50 62
1630 2441 Merike Kangro 1983
Harju maakond
MyFitness   01:03:57 N 815
1170 1277 Marje Kängsepp 1975
Harju maakond
    00:52:52 N45 112
2301 184 Anne-Ly Kangur 1971
Harju maakond
    01:37:44 N45 245
2215 356 Birgit Kangur 1990
Tartu maakond
    01:24:46 N 1074
394 2293 Grete Kangur 2001
Viljandi maakond
    00:41:11 U20 6
2329 1426 Kristina Kaniava-Ljašenko 1992
Harju maakond
    01:49:02 N 1131
223 978 Külvi Kannel 1983
Harju maakond
    00:38:32 N 125
80 359 Berit Kant 2008
Harju maakond
    00:35:01 U14 1
571 358 Grete Kant 2010
Harju maakond
    00:43:51 U12 1
1421 2019 Ene Kanter 1957
Rapla maakond
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS 00:58:30 N60 23
1374 774 Aire Käo 1969
Viljandi maakond
    00:57:08 N50 85
686 1489 Katriin Kaptein 1989
Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur   00:45:16 N 385
1132 2333 Jekaterina Karabelnikova 2005
Harju maakond
  SK Nord 00:51:59 U16 12
1416 1253 Lea Kärbis 1957
Tartu maakond
    00:58:21 N60 22
1407 1254 Lya Kärbis 1980
Tartu maakond
    00:57:57 N40 211
1822 1188 Kadri Karjus 1975
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu LV   01:09:14 N45 187
342 2974 Kelli Karjus 1989
Harju maakond
Gym Eesti OÜ   00:40:25 N 186
647 2167 Airi Karlson 1976
Harju maakond
    00:44:53 N40 102
700 1597 Kattri Kärme 1984
Harju maakond
    00:45:30 N 392
2282 1179 Karmen Karniol 1996
Harju maakond
    01:32:43 N 1108
1962 468 Liina Karotamm 1980
Rapla maakond
Karotammed OÜ   01:13:17 N40 302
237 3021 Johanna Karp 2003
Ida-Viru maakond
    00:38:44 U18 4
1498 1918 Aljona Anne Karpova 1974
Harju maakond
    01:00:20 N45 155
1122 2618 Hannalote Karras 1995
Harju maakond
Rademar   00:51:43 N 617
75 947 Kelly Karro 1982
Harju maakond
EY   00:34:49 N 47
1409 2211 Jaana Karsanov 1988
Harju maakond
    00:58:03 N 734
117 870 Aveli Karu 1986
Harju maakond
AS SOKOTEL   00:36:13 N 67
628 228 Janika Karus 1974
Harju maakond
    00:44:36 N45 60
1013 2710 Ester Karuse 1992
Valga maakond
    00:49:58 N 569
2210 2836 Kadri Kase 2000
Pärnu maakond
    01:24:22 U23 62
2337 2835 Pilvi Kase 1971
Pärnu maakond
    02:00:14 N45 246
2331 1458 Liis Kasekänd 1991
Pärnu maakond
    01:52:04 N 1133
1709 453 Mari-Liis Kasela 1988
Harju maakond
Saku Läte OÜ   01:06:21 N 851
1983 2379 Siret Kasela 1988
Harju maakond
Mistra Autex   01:13:50 N 971
1031 610 Signe Kasepalu 1990
Harju maakond
K-Projekt AS   00:50:11 N 577
843 2538 Kelly Kasepuu 1993
Tartu maakond
    00:47:14 N 480
1255 312 Christina Kasesalu 2006
Harju maakond
    00:54:38 U16 16
2013 1344 Heike Kasesalu 1957
Harju maakond
Santa Maria AS   01:15:00 N60 44
375 311 Veronika Kasesalu 1987
Harju maakond
    00:40:58 N 206
987 1467 Gerlind Kask 1989
Harju maakond
    00:49:34 N 555
310 1530 Kristiina Kask 1969
Harju maakond
    00:39:58 N50 18
1500 2753 Mirlian Kask 1980
Tartu maakond
    01:00:23 N40 230
2321 2470 Natalja Kask 1988
Harju maakond
DPD Eesti AS   01:44:40 N 1128
1048 2807 Erle Kasler 1993
Harju maakond
Nordea   00:50:27 N 584
1109 1617 Maret Kasterpalu 1980
Harju maakond
    00:51:28 N40 162
1825 1545 Eleri Kästik 1989
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   01:09:17 N 905
817 2956 Viivika Kasuk 1974
Tartu maakond
    00:46:46 N45 82
954 1438 Inga Kašura 1972
Harju maakond
    00:48:58 N45 87
1121 1148 Maire Kattel 1988
Hiiu maakond
AS Coca-Cola HBC Eesti   00:51:43 N 616
1438 1180 Merli Kauber 1980
Harju maakond
    00:58:49 N40 215
2345 1213 Pille-Riin Kaup 1973
Harju maakond
As Tallink Grupp   02:24:04 N45 247
360 716 Agne Kaur 1988
Harju maakond
    00:40:47 N 196
1628 2234 Janika Kaur 1975
Harju maakond
AS A. Le Coq AS A. Le Coq 01:03:53 N45 168
957 564 Johanna Kaurson 2003
Harju maakond
    00:49:03 U18 20
2125 1450 Carmen Kazantseva 2007
Viljandi maakond
    01:19:50 U14 40
14 765 Alla Kedrova 1975
Harju maakond
PharmaEstica Manufacturing OÜ   00:31:40 N45 2
2064 161 Katrina Keerd 1988
Saare maakond
    01:17:03 N 1000
57 2833 Diana Keerles 1984
Harju maakond
    00:34:03 N 35
1935 1388 Ingrid Keersalu 1973
Harju maakond
KSVEE   01:12:40 N45 203
1356 2880 Eve Keinaste 1978
Harju maakond
    00:56:44 N40 204
523 1695 Maarika Kelder 1972
Tartu maakond
    00:43:12 N45 49
1642 1237 Tiina Kell 1977
Harju maakond
Tallink   01:04:23 N40 254
74 1536 Monika Kelle 1977
Harju maakond
Krimelte OÜ   00:34:48 N40 10
1508 293 Midli Kempo 2012
Rapla maakond
Rõõmsad mummid   01:00:38 U10 3
420 2795 Gertu Kendra 1992
Harju maakond
    00:41:25 N 238
1965 1412 Maarika Kenk 1968
Rapla maakond
    01:13:21 N50 135
1384 2977 Karolin Kenn 1995
Harju maakond
    00:57:33 N 725
1208 2434 Siret Kesas 1985
Tartu maakond
    00:53:35 N 657
802 2055 Marju Kesksaar 1963
Harju maakond
    00:46:33 N55 21
570 994 Jane Kesküla 1985
Rapla maakond
    00:43:50 N 331
1913 2177 Krista Kesma 1970
Lääne-Viru maakond
    01:11:52 N50 129
1615 2213 Anetta Keviš 1982
Harju maakond
    01:03:25 N 812
474 1191 Anna Khandogina 1983
Harju maakond
    00:42:25 N 275
1722 2425 Angeelika Kibena 2009
Harju maakond
    01:06:37 U12 16
746 520 Kea Kibin 1981
Harju maakond
    00:45:52 N 421
724 2600 Lea Kiilaspää 1990
Harju maakond
Rademar   00:45:44 N 407
1933 2259 Elika Kiilo-Kulpsoo 1981
Harju maakond
Eesti Kunstiakadeemia Eesti Kunstiakadeemia 01:12:36 N 950
169 2346 Merilin Kiima 1993
Tartu maakond
    00:37:41 N 93
517 1711 Kati Kiipsaar 1988
Tartu maakond
    00:43:10 N 303
1747 1944 Edda Kiis 1958
Jõgeva maakond
P'üG P'üG 01:07:12 N60 32
201 970 Katrin Kiisk 1980
Harju maakond
    00:38:13 N40 29
1187 1787 Maarja Kiisk 1989
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:53:16 N 641
2320 2021 Ene Kiivit 1955
Tartu maakond
    01:43:57 N65 19
2306 2515 Helen Kiivramees 1985
Harju maakond
    01:39:47 N 1119
1042 89 Jane Kikojan 1995
Viljandi maakond
    00:50:21 N 581
1338 1167 Natalja Kimask 1973
Harju maakond
    00:56:12 N45 130
1184 2200 Ege Kimberg 1970
Rapla maakond
    00:53:12 N50 75
808 1362 Kelly-Claudia Kimmer 1995
Harju maakond
    00:46:42 N 457
890 2685 Jana Kindsiko 1981
Harju maakond
Sanofi-aventis Estonia OÜ   00:47:56 N 504
312 2893 Andra King 1989
Harju maakond
CGI Eesti   00:39:59 N 171
67 2584 Veronika Kingsepp 1983
Hiiu maakond
Dagöplast AS   00:34:36 N 44
1427 232 Kristi Kink 1977
Harju maakond
    00:58:38 N40 213
658 1310 Krista Kinkar 1964
Harju maakond
Audentes Koolide SA   00:44:58 N55 14
81 1256 Monika Kinkar 1982
Harju maakond
Telia Eesti AS   00:35:01 N 51
1164 2474 Ilona Kippasto 1983
Harju maakond
DPD Eesti AS   00:52:45 N 632
2227 1314 Viktoria Kirejeva 1979
Harju maakond
Widex   01:26:09 N40 338
363 715 Siiri Kiri 1981
Harju maakond
    00:40:51 N 197
1041 1063 Heli Kirs 1964
Jõgeva maakond
Selver AS   00:50:21 N55 32
1643 989 Katriin Kirs 2005
Harju maakond
    01:04:23 U16 25
1156 592 Nele Kirs 1994
Harju maakond
    00:52:26 N 629
1818 470 Reelika Kirss 1985
Rapla maakond
    01:09:08 N 903
265 1173 Marika Kisand 1971
Tartu maakond
    00:39:15 N45 28
2195 2283 Ksenia Kiseljute 1989
Harju maakond
    01:23:23 N 1067
2221 1222 Kerli Kisper 1977
Harju maakond
    01:25:27 N40 336
1267 2784 Daivi Kitsapea 1975
Harju maakond
Sportland Eesti AS   00:54:48 N45 121
2162 1546 Ene Kitsemets 1960
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet   01:21:23 N60 50
1930 2976 Lilia Kiuru 1980
Tartu maakond
    01:12:33 N40 294
2240 1045 Kadi Kivi 1990
Harju maakond
    01:27:45 N 1087
2156 1649 Merili Kivi 1987
Harju maakond
EAS   01:21:04 N 1050
588 1464 Saale Kivi 1971
Jõgeva maakond
    00:44:00 N45 54
908 2342 Saara Kivi 2008
Harju maakond
  Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool 00:48:10 U14 7
737 1791 Maria Kivimäe 1990
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla   00:45:49 N 414
1195 1358 Monika Kivimäe 1979
Harju maakond
    00:53:22 N40 175
235 417 Nele Kivimäe 1987
Järva maakond
    00:38:42 N 131
1466 2486 Kristi Kivisild 1981
Rapla maakond
    00:59:42 N 758
2029 1502 Meila Kivisild 1993
Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur   01:15:27 N 988
489 544 Kärolyn Kivistik 1988
Hiiu maakond
-   00:42:38 N 286
616 1603 Veronika Kivistik 1978
Tartu maakond
    00:44:23 N40 94