Tallink Maijooks 2021

Search by ...
Gender
Cat
Country
Total: 978 Female: 978 Male: 0
Pos Bib Dist Birth year Country Residence Club/Firm/School Cat Cat pos Result
1 1408 Stella Täht 1988
Harju maakond
Ekspress Meedia N 1 00:29:08
2 1266 Helen Janisoo 1992
Viljandi maakond
Hopa Fit N 2 00:30:50
3 2047 Maigi Vändre 1987
Rademar N 3 00:30:58
4 1259 Kristina Pärg 1987
Rapla maakond
  N 4 00:31:52
5 1440 Heili Teder 1987
Harju maakond
Rapla Jooksuklubi
Ekspress Meedia AS
N 5 00:31:59
6 10 Sirli Põder 2002
Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier N 6 00:32:44
7 819 Geily Sinijärv 1995
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet N 7 00:32:49
8 18 Silja Põder 1974
Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi N 8 00:32:53
9 170 Angelika Leichter 1984
Valga maakond
Valga Fitclub N 9 00:33:05
10 1992 Elina Rant 1982
Harju maakond
Rimi Eesti N 10 00:33:07
11 1141 Maarja Kurm 1987
Hertfordshire
  N 11 00:33:09
12 27 Rita Muttel 1982
Harju maakond
  N 12 00:33:31
13 2331 Liivi Kleberg 1979
Lääne maakond
  N 13 00:33:37
14 1490 Merje Uueni 1978
Harju maakond
  N 14 00:33:45
15 676 Külli Hunt 1984
Viljandi maakond
  N 15 00:33:51
16 1711 Evelin Umalas 1976
Harju maakond
  N 16 00:33:55
17 1183 Kaidi Mõttus 1976
Rapla maakond
  N 17 00:33:59
18 1300 Täve Pedaja 1988
Pärnu maakond
Run4Fun N 18 00:34:05
19 1570 Angela Madisson 1973
Harju maakond
  N 19 00:34:28
20 1136 Hanna-Greta Veersalu 1982
Harju maakond
  N 20 00:34:31
21 1703 Õnne Lees 1971
Lääne maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi N 21 00:34:36
22 2004 Pille-Riin Piirmets 1980
Harju maakond
Õhuvägi N 22 00:34:38
23 2332 Ieva Jokubauske 1987
Tartu maakond
Begimo klubas N 23 00:34:46
24 1808 Marianne Hanson 1989
Järva maakond
  N 24 00:35:17
25 2178 Marit Jürisaar 1984
Harju maakond
Mandatum Life Insurance Company Limited Eesti fili N 25 00:35:22
26 1805 Kerli Väisanen 1989
Järva maakond
  N 26 00:35:22
27 1891 Maria Kivimäe 1990
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 27 00:35:26
28 1113 Riina Lepistik 1965
Võru maakond
  N 28 00:35:51
29 1178 Kati Kalda 1985
Rapla maakond
  N 29 00:35:52
30 2203 Elis Ramst 1991
Trondheim
  N 30 00:35:54
31 2313 Helena Kangur 1986
Pärnu maakond
  N 31 00:36:07
32 1299 Laura Maasalu 1980
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts N 32 00:36:08
33 1465 Julia Lehtla 1980
Ida-Viru maakond
  N 33 00:36:14
34 266 Kaire Lavrinenko 1982
Järva maakond
TALLINK DUTY FREE AS N 34 00:36:15
35 1399 Kaisa Rahu 1994
Harju maakond
  N 35 00:36:15
36 38 Karin Ulejev 1969
Lääne maakond
  N 36 00:36:22
37 43 Kairit Veering 1973
Harju maakond
F32 N 37 00:36:30
38 1827 Viktoria Podust 1989
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 38 00:36:30
39 1566 Küllike Loeg 1982
Harju maakond
Euronics N 39 00:36:35
40 97 Signe Kotkas 1986
Järva maakond
PAIde Lasteaed N 40 00:36:41
41 1568 Gerly Gnezdov 1992
Pärnu maakond
  N 41 00:36:51
42 1692 Evelyn Vaik 1988
Harju maakond
Rimi food as N 42 00:36:55
43 1897 Nele Juntson 1990
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 43 00:36:55
44 1813 Gerly Alp 1990
Harju maakond
  N 44 00:37:15
45 73 Jana Zavizion 1990
Harju maakond
  N 45 00:37:17
46 105 Ingrid Paats 1988
Harju maakond
  N 46 00:37:17
47 1291 Angela Laur 1977
Harju maakond
  N 47 00:37:18
48 1153 Piret Kolk 1967
Tartu maakond
  N 48 00:37:20
49 912 Maarja Rits 1991
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
MTÜ Spordiselts
N 49 00:37:24
50 1710 Diana Audru 1977
Valga maakond
G4S SK N 50 00:37:27
51 1809 Laura-Liis Juursalu 1980
Pärnu maakond
SK Endla N 51 00:37:28
52 1922 Rita Kadak 1982
Harju maakond
Naiskodukaitse N 52 00:37:37
53 44 Anne-Mai Alas 1998
Saare maakond
Fc Kuressaare N 53 00:37:41
54 1798 Anneli Tamela 1980
Valga maakond
  N 54 00:37:45
55 1396 Virge Tähemäe 1979
Tartu maakond
  N 55 00:37:52
56 1371 Meelika Limberg 1980
Harju maakond
HK Roosa Panter N 56 00:37:52
57 47 Maret Ülenõmm 1987
Harju maakond
  N 57 00:37:54
58 1347 Maarja Peep 1994
Harju maakond
  N 58 00:37:59
59 780 Brit Tammiste 1983
Harju maakond
  N 59 00:38:00
60 1787 Viktorija Capa 1994
Harju maakond
  N 60 00:38:00
61 2237 Reelika Bormann 1992
Pärnu maakond
  N 61 00:38:05
62 1951 Kristiina Romulus 1992
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 62 00:38:07
63 2120 Merle Alliksoo 1971
Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Eesti AS
N 63 00:38:08
64 855 Lilian Ariva 1978
Tartu maakond
  N 64 00:38:11
65 615 Age Väljaots 1993
Tartu maakond
Võnnu Lasteaed Värvuke N 65 00:38:12
66 14 Riina Mardla 1973
Viljandi maakond
  N 66 00:38:17
67 1336 Eliise Ellik 2007
Pärnu maakond
  N 67 00:38:17
68 156 Katrin Kruusamägi 1980
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
MTÜ Spordiselts
N 68 00:38:27
69 2144 Ave Makke 1971
Harju maakond
Tallink Spordiklubi
AS Tallink Grupp
N 69 00:38:29
70 2300 Diana Berdnikova 1990
Harju maakond
  N 70 00:38:34
71 1176 Ave Ehavee 1981
Harju maakond
  N 71 00:38:37
72 2141 Kerttu Bušujeva 1992
Harju maakond
  N 72 00:38:38
73 916 Külliki Trepp 1981
Harju maakond
Transpordiamet N 73 00:38:42
74 2215 Kersti Rätsep 1987
Harju maakond
Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus N 74 00:38:44
75 1394 Vilma Trummal 1958
Jõgeva maakond
  N 75 00:38:45
76 1177 Hanne-Lore Tuubel 2003
Harju maakond
  N 76 00:38:48
77 81 Maire Vares 1974
Valga maakond
Skrätt liigub N 77 00:38:48
78 17 Kadri Mumm 1970
Harju maakond
  N 78 00:38:50
79 1904 Kärt Roossaar 2002
Harju maakond
Naiskodukaitse N 79 00:38:53
80 1377 Gerda Schotter 2003
Rapla maakond
  N 80 00:38:55
81 1373 Laura Kivisoo 1986
Viljandi maakond
  N 81 00:38:55
82 1513 Reelika Talviste 1984
Pärnu maakond
  N 82 00:39:00
83 1799 Merike Korss 1990
Tartu maakond
  N 83 00:39:04
84 1395 Kertu Kurg 2004
Tartu maakond
  N 84 00:39:05
85 958 Anna-Marita Anderson 1991
Harju maakond
  N 85 00:39:10
86 342 Ene Rooväli 1974
Rapla maakond
  N 86 00:39:15
87 1354 Annika Koitmaa 1992
Harju maakond
Sparta N 87 00:39:17
88 237 Ave Vainu 1986
Pärnu maakond
  N 88 00:39:17
89 1468 Pilvi Kolling 1971
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
MTÜ Spordiselts
N 89 00:39:20
90 157 Tiivi Lind 1978
Harju maakond
  N 90 00:39:20
91 1776 Hedi Haljamäe 1977
Harju maakond
  N 92 00:39:20
92 131 Marje Jürgenson 1982
Harju maakond
Tallinna Kultuuri- ja Spordiamet N 91 00:39:20
93 276 Maire Sirila 1964
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 93 00:39:20
94 2083 Mirel Laurend 2001
Harju maakond
TV3 N 94 00:39:22
95 996 Pirgit Pikaro 1981
Harju maakond
  N 95 00:39:22
96 2130 Kadi Priimägi 1984
Harju maakond
Telia SK
Telia Eesti AS
N 96 00:39:29
97 116 Moonika Mestiljainen 1984
Tartu maakond
  N 97 00:39:30
98 1437 Blanca Punt 1971
Võru maakond
  N 98 00:39:32
99 194 Jelena Šipunova 1983
Harju maakond
I Love supersport N 99 00:39:34
100 181 Kadri Soesoo 1987
Viljandi maakond
Rimi Food AS N 101 00:39:34
101 295 Anneli Peegel 1974
Pärnu maakond
Vatla VPK N 100 00:39:34
102 2274 Nadežda Alliksaar 1970
Valga maakond
  N 102 00:39:36
103 986 Kirsika Rahuelu 1993
Tartu maakond
  N 103 00:39:36
104 26 Signe Holm 1978
Harju maakond
  N 104 00:39:37
105 1409 Merike Kangro 1983
Tartu maakond
Myfitness N 105 00:39:39
106 2123 Triin Tartes 1991
Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Eesti AS
N 106 00:39:42
107 1949 Katrin Mägi 1986
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 107 00:39:42
108 146 Reelika Laes 1980
Rapla maakond
  N 108 00:39:46
109 1683 Mari Talvik 1988
Tartu maakond
  N 109 00:39:51
110 2298 Anneli Salusaar 1991
Harju maakond
  N 110 00:39:56
111 74 Pirgit Pedaja 1985
Harju maakond
  N 111 00:39:58
112 1017 Piret Laurimäe 1983
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 112 00:39:59
113 41 Tiina Himma 1958
Harju maakond
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
Swedbank AS
N 113 00:40:00
114 420 Sandra Sonets 1993
Harju maakond
Kühne+Nagel AS N 114 00:40:00
115 126 Külli Rooste 1970
Harju maakond
  N 115 00:40:02
116 187 Mimi Lauren Palutaja 2007
Harju maakond
  N 116 00:40:03
117 1156 Solveig Jõgisoo 1981
Harju maakond
  N 117 00:40:06
118 2335 Triin Stankevitš 1984
Saare maakond
Sandla Puit OÜ N 118 00:40:08
119 1188 Violetta Platonova 1993
Harju maakond
My Fitness
AS LHV Pank
N 119 00:40:10
120 633 Lea Sepp 1984
Pärnu maakond
MS Balti Trafo N 120 00:40:14
121 96 Helina Tennasilm 1969
Harju maakond
  N 121 00:40:15
122 705 Kaie Onton 1987
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 122 00:40:16
123 1661 Kata Varblane 1980
Lääne maakond
EAS
Ettevõtluse Arendamise Sihtasutus
N 123 00:40:17
124 318 Kristina Rebekka Sooberg 1990
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Nordea
N 124 00:40:17
125 19 Kersti Purrik 1982
Harju maakond
Door Master Eesti OÜ N 125 00:40:19
126 24 Tiina Kapten 1974
Harju maakond
Estonian Business School N 126 00:40:21
127 121 Triin Aimla 1991
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 127 00:40:21
128 1403 Triin Teder 1983
Harju maakond
  N 128 00:40:22
129 2333 Kadri Vahersalu 1991
Harju maakond
Mindvalley N 129 00:40:24
130 2224 Oksana Gladõš 1974
Harju maakond
  N 130 00:40:29
131 330 Marju Tammeleht 1970
Harju maakond
  N 131 00:40:29
132 102 Merit Baumann 1987
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Nordea Bank
N 132 00:40:33
133 100 Katrin Lootus 1981
Harju maakond
  N 133 00:40:33
134 239 Piret Kuldner 1984
Harju maakond
  N 134 00:40:36
135 1469 Ingrit Soomere 1986
Harju maakond
  N 135 00:40:40
136 2353 Eneli Pall 1974
Harju maakond
Aditro Estonia OÜ N 136 00:40:43
137 172 Anu Põld 1989
Harju maakond
  N 137 00:40:44
138 1606 Natalja Kravtsova 1988
Harju maakond
KSVEE
Karl Storz
N 138 00:40:44
139 59 Aivi Guske 1965
Jõgeva maakond
Sotsiaalkindlustusamet N 139 00:40:45
140 1526 Margot Koppel 1995
Tartu maakond
Tallink N 140 00:40:45
141 1910 Marje Teesalu 1976
Harju maakond
Meditsiinigrupp AS N 141 00:40:48
142 1412 Keiti Aasavelt 1998
Harju maakond
MyFitness N 142 00:40:48
143 1750 Helika Aigro 1993
Põlva maakond
  N 143 00:40:50
144 1691 Annika Alfeld 1999
Harju maakond
  N 144 00:40:51
145 140 Merilin Algma 1984
Harju maakond
  N 145 00:40:53
146 1709 Mariliis Salu 1999
Saare maakond
  N 146 00:40:55
147 1871 Oksana Burova 1986
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 147 00:40:56
148 882 Natalia Dankevitš 1972
Harju maakond
I Love Super Sport Tallinn N 148 00:40:57
149 1770 Karina Kuuskmann 1984
Harju maakond
  N 149 00:40:59
150 90 Mara Hütsi 2005
Harju maakond
  N 150 00:41:00
151 1571 Veronika Kossar 1980
Ida-Viru maakond
  N 151 00:41:01
152 1745 Jaanika Talv 1986
Pärnu maakond
  N 152 00:41:01
153 872 Kirsti Süvaorg 1982
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 153 00:41:03
154 1790 Maare Liiv 1985
Harju maakond
  N 154 00:41:07
155 1892 Sirje Laks 1971
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 155 00:41:08
156 850 Virve Vuks 1975
Pärnu maakond
Baltosport N 156 00:41:09
157 1981 Ave Nael 1986
Harju maakond
Naiskodukaitse N 157 00:41:14
158 1072 Pirgit Pajoma 1989
Harju maakond
  N 158 00:41:18
159 1759 Herdis Jakobi 1991
Harju maakond
  N 159 00:41:19
160 826 Aljona Toporkova 1980
Harju maakond
  N 160 00:41:23
161 1189 Liis Lehtse 1989
Tartu maakond
  N 161 00:41:28
162 184 Eveli Raja 1987
Harju maakond
  N 162 00:41:30
163 417 Niina Ryszkiewicz 1988
Harju maakond
  N 163 00:41:30
164 901 Mari-Liis Länik 1997
Põlva maakond
  N 164 00:41:32
165 865 Helle Ly Tomberg 1991
Harju maakond
  N 165 00:41:39
166 1002 Age Casar 1985
Harju maakond
Adolfi Õigusbüroo OÜ N 166 00:41:42
167 1880 Inga Selmet 1983
Harju maakond
  N 167 00:41:48
168 1500 Piret Kuusma 1968
Tartu maakond
  N 168 00:41:48
169 1240 Maarja Kährik 1979
Viljandi maakond
  N 169 00:41:56
170 2023 Kristin Adele Laan 2006
Harju maakond
  N 170 00:41:57
171 1553 Geidy Saareli 1992
Harju maakond
DPD Eesti AS N 171 00:42:00
172 259 Piret Looken 1974
Harju maakond
  N 172 00:42:01
173 476 Mirje Lõhmus 1972
Põlva maakond
  N 173 00:42:02
174 1294 Helen Helmet 1998
Tartu maakond
  N 174 00:42:03
175 2125 Katrina Mäeorg 1987
Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Eesti AS
N 175 00:42:03
176 1366 Kristi Soll 1981
Võru maakond
Võrumaa Keskraamatukogu N 176 00:42:05
177 86 Regina Labent 1975
Tartu maakond
  N 177 00:42:08
178 1216 Sirje Kaljumäe 1963
Tartu maakond
  N 178 00:42:10
179 2132 Keidy Arula 1994
Harju maakond
  N 179 00:42:11
180 160 Eeva Karelson 1987
Harju maakond
  N 180 00:42:13
181 1481 Karin Vidder 1972
Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner N 181 00:42:15
182 168 Maris Tustit 1990
Tartu maakond
  N 182 00:42:18
183 54 Merlyn Hõbemäe 1984
Viljandi maakond
  N 183 00:42:18
184 1999 Reelica Hanson 1999
Lääne-Viru maakond
Aseri spordiklubi N 184 00:42:23
185 68 Tatjana Kvibäck 1979
Harju maakond
MyFitness AS N 185 00:42:26
186 1405 Liis Kikas 1983
Harju maakond
  N 186 00:42:27
187 2027 Maila Vahtra 1977
Võru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
N 187 00:42:28
188 1569 Grete Veepere-Ots 1985
Tartu maakond
  N 188 00:42:29
189 1496 Grete Pruuli 1992
Harju maakond
  N 189 00:42:34
190 1955 Merle Torim 1992
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 190 00:42:36
191 963 Darja Bažulina 2001
Ida-Viru maakond
  N 191 00:42:37
192 2240 Gristel Aste 1992
Võru maakond
  N 192 00:42:37
193 155 Signe Liblikmann 1981
Harju maakond
Tallinna Kullatera Lasteaed N 193 00:42:38
194 2158 Kady Palm 1988
Saare maakond
Sikassaare Aiand N 194 00:42:40
195 1746 Kätlin Pärn 1995
Tartu maakond
  N 195 00:42:40
196 1987 Kätlin Tammesoo 1992
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
NORDEA
N 196 00:42:40
197 875 Jekaterina Kamarik 1988
Pärnu maakond
  N 197 00:42:41
198 932 Marta Kolpakova 1993
Tartu maakond
  N 198 00:42:43
199 1170 Astrit Õispuu 1982
Harjumaa
MTÜ Spordiselts N 199 00:42:45
200 704 Karmel Veide 2006
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 200 00:42:47
201 2255 Ave Kuusk 1975
Harju maakond
  N 201 00:42:48
202 2122 Krista Roosimägi 1990
Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Eesti AS
N 202 00:42:53
203 866 Evelin Haava 1987
Uusimaa
  N 203 00:42:55
204 632 Jekaterina Sotnikova 1997
Harju maakond
  N 204 00:43:03
205 206 Eha Hinrikus-Pärnpuu 1978
Järva maakond
MTÜ Spordiselt
E-Selver
N 205 00:43:05
206 1986 Astrid Külaots 1977
Tartu maakond
  N 206 00:43:07
207 1111 Tatjana Piir 1988
Rapla maakond
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS N 207 00:43:07
208 67 Siret Lehtmaa 1986
Pärnu maakond
  N 208 00:43:14
209 1668 Sigrid Harjo 1976
Harju maakond
EAS
Ettevõtluse Arendamise Sihtasutus
N 209 00:43:16
210 948 Marelle Pärn 1984
Harju maakond
  N 210 00:43:17
211 66 Eli Lilles 1982
Harju maakond
  N 211 00:43:17
212 1485 Mariett Mardim 1996
Harju maakond
Rimi N 212 00:43:19
213 879 Mariliis Kurs 1974
Ida-Viru maakond
sk järve N 213 00:43:23
214 2346 Barbi Valdmann 1982
Järva maakond
  N 214 00:43:24
215 970 Kristiina Värv 1992
Viljandi maakond
  N 215 00:43:26
216 2233 Liina Laanmets 1980
Rapla maakond
  N 216 00:43:30
217 1338 Katrin Juro 1979
Pärnu maakond
  N 217 00:43:32
218 257 Ave Hiiemäe 1995
Hiiu maakond
  N 218 00:43:33
219 1488 Ülle Lipp 1960
Järva maakond
  N 219 00:43:34
220 2100 Liisa Pruler 1991
Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Eesti AS
N 220 00:43:36
221 39 Aita Teder 1983
Harju maakond
  N 221 00:43:38
222 364 Rahel Luik 1995
Harju maakond
  N 222 00:43:40
223 922 Tuulikki Kuuseorg 1988
Harju maakond
  N 223 00:43:43
224 1487 Elsa Voojärv 1993
Saare maakond
  N 224 00:43:47
225 418 Jaana Vilde 1988
Harju maakond
MyFitness
Liviko AS
N 225 00:43:48
226 927 Jaana Jaanimäe 1978
Tartu maakond
  N 226 00:43:52
227 1888 Marta Tanaga 1991
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 227 00:43:53
228 1207 Janne Listra 1980
Tartu maakond
  N 228 00:43:53
229 2421 Hellin-Heilika Õunmaa 1978
Harju maakond
  N 229 00:43:54
230 1194 Elve Mäekivi 1989
Harju maakond
  N 230 00:43:55
231 707 Elsbeth Heinaste 1997
Järva maakond
  N 231 00:43:57
232 1472 Laura-Jessika Liiv 2002
Viljandi maakond
  N 232 00:43:57
233 1079 Janika Lember 1983
Harju maakond
Tallink N 233 00:43:58
234 1462 Marge Mälk 1986
Harju maakond
AS Teede Tehnokeskus N 234 00:43:59
235 1772 Kati Grossmann 1980
Harju maakond
  N 235 00:44:01
236 1145 Anna-Liisa Kasak 1988
Harju maakond
  N 236 00:44:02
237 2239 Viiu-Marie Fürstenberg 1982
Hiiu maakond
  N 237 00:44:03
238 1385 Helis Mahmastol 1983
Harju maakond
Helis Mahmastol
HTRB OÜ
N 238 00:44:09
239 1005 Elina Laanep 1986
Harju maakond
Mtü Spordiselts
Nordea Bank
N 239 00:44:12
240 1360 Terje Aan 1978
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts N 240 00:44:13
241 1202 Merle Lillik 1971
Tartu maakond
CrossFit Tartu N 241 00:44:17
242 1594 Getter Toome 1985
Harju maakond
Nortal AS N 242 00:44:18
243 1310 Kaia Koitmäe 1987
Harju maakond
  N 243 00:44:19
244 1461 Tuuli Saksa 1982
Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK N 244 00:44:22
245 776 Saara-Liis Mälksoo 1993
Harju maakond
  N 245 00:44:24
246 643 Heleen Maibak 1987
Harju maakond
  N 246 00:44:25
247 1432 Liina Kirs 1973
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 247 00:44:30
248 345 Kati Uibopuu 1980
Tartu maakond
  N 248 00:44:33
249 144 Maarika Kelder 1972
Tartu maakond
  N 249 00:44:39
250 69 Kristiina Malm 1979
Tartu maakond
  N 250 00:44:39
251 438 Signe Tamla 1988
Harju maakond
  N 251 00:44:39
252 182 Ellen Matla 1958
Valga maakond
  N 252 00:44:40
253 2199 Maarja Žugova 1980
Harju maakond
Tervisekassa N 253 00:44:41
254 1506 Liina Liivsoo 1991
Harju maakond
  N 254 00:44:41
255 1179 Tiina-Ann Turu 1994
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 255 00:44:42
256 1231 Viivika Saagpakk 1986
Põlva maakond
  N 256 00:44:43
257 1720 Tiiu Sillaste 1962
Tartu maakond
  N 257 00:44:43
258 892 Meret Abel 1986
Harju maakond
  N 258 00:44:45
259 1324 Agnes Karm 1998
Tartu maakond
  N 259 00:44:46
260 1812 Silvi Sommer 1978
Harju maakond
  N 260 00:44:47
261 375 Liisi Taar 1988
Harju maakond
Sportiselts mtü
AS Selver
N 261 00:44:49
262 1223 Triin Tähtla 1982
Rapla maakond
  N 262 00:44:52
263 151 Jekaterina Vizžatšaja 1985
Harju maakond
  N 263 00:44:52
264 1325 Merit Tilsen 1978
Tartu maakond
  N 264 00:44:54
265 2246 Lii Matteus 1963
Uusimaa
  N 265 00:44:56
266 911 Anneli Õige 1967
Saare maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Selver
N 266 00:44:58
267 53 Kerli Nurk 1987
Tartu maakond
  N 267 00:45:00
268 1368 Ann Võsur 1997
Järva maakond
  N 268 00:45:01
269 1948 Kadi Rõuk 1993
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 269 00:45:02
270 1050 Ebbe Kiis 1979
Rapla maakond
  N 270 00:45:03
271 117 Olga Bõtškova 1990
Bayern
  N 271 00:45:04
272 573 Raili Sell 1983
Harju maakond
  N 272 00:45:05
273 1728 Marja Noot 1992
Harju maakond
  N 273 00:45:07
274 1620 Klaarika Liivmaa 1981
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus N 274 00:45:08
275 1588 Keidi Keidla 1987
Harju maakond
KSVEE
Karl Storz
N 275 00:45:08
276 893 Margit Uus 1981
Jõgeva maakond
  N 276 00:45:11
277 2209 Tatjana Tiks 1983
Harju maakond
Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus N 277 00:45:13
278 1712 Alexandra Lehtmets 1999
Rapla maakond
  N 278 00:45:16
279 945 Kristi Roots 1974
Harju maakond
Harju elekter N 279 00:45:18
280 1887 Rosemary Rits 1992
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 280 00:45:18
281 1762 Mirja Savik 1987
Harju maakond
  N 281 00:45:18
282 1719 Merike Ilves 1976
Pärnu maakond
  N 282 00:45:18
283 1434 Kerti Tammaru 1986
Pärnu maakond
  N 283 00:45:19
284 153 Anna-Mari Malmre 1977
Harju maakond
  N 284 00:45:20
285 2135 Margit Partei 1992
Tartu maakond
TÜASK Fitnessiklubi N 285 00:45:21
286 152 Maaris Hüür 1960
Järva maakond
  N 286 00:45:21
287 2072 Janely Tilk 1994
Pärnu maakond
Tallink N 287 00:45:24
288 186 Marlen Pruunlep 1976
Harju maakond
  N 288 00:45:24
289 2160 Vivian Arusaar 1971
Harju maakond
AS ITK N 289 00:45:25
290 874 Martina Andrae 1974
Thüringen
  N 290 00:45:26
291 1392 Meril Topper 1998
Lääne maakond
  N 291 00:45:33
292 1350 Pille Pajoma-Lepp 1987
Saare maakond
Kuressaare Ristiku lasteaed N 292 00:45:33
293 1239 Gendra Melts 1998
Harju maakond
  N 293 00:45:37
294 1818 Janne Tattrik 1989
Pärnu maakond
  N 294 00:45:41
295 307 Merilin Lindre 2003
Harju maakond
Impuls N 295 00:45:42
296 222 Merje Kallip 1963
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 296 00:45:48
297 1152 Sandra Fomotškin 1986
Harju maakond
  N 297 00:45:48
298 953 Anna Nikonova 1991
Harju maakond
  N 298 00:45:51
299 413 Midli Kempo 2012
Pärnu maakond
Rõõmsad inimesed N 299 00:46:00
300 1258 Heli Milber 1988
Harju maakond
Fazer Eesti N 300 00:46:02
301 1797 Maia-Liisa Voolaid 1991
Tartu maakond
  N 301 00:46:05
302 114 Aivi Käba 1959
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 302 00:46:08
303 2000 Marily Leiger 1980
Harju maakond
  N 303 00:46:09
304 463 Kersti Hein 1973
Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
AS Eesti Post
N 304 00:46:09
305 1406 Karen Tael 1981
Pärnu maakond
  N 305 00:46:10
306 1128 Pille Laine 1980
Tartu maakond
Nõo Põhikool N 306 00:46:11
307 2016 Häli Alaküla 1976
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rademar N 307 00:46:12
308 2225 Monika Kannelaud 1984
Jõgeva maakond
  N 308 00:46:16
309 1242 Pirgit Smirnov 1991
Rapla maakond
  N 309 00:46:17
310 272 Sandra Mõik 1987
Harju maakond
  N 310 00:46:19
311 51 Katrin Trumm 1974
Tartu maakond
Maanteeamet N 312 00:46:20
312 204 Triin Mere 1991
Harju maakond
  N 311 00:46:20
313 1106 Ene Pungar 1971
Tartu maakond
Warmeston OÜ N 313 00:46:21
314 1090 Triin Aasmäe 1987
Harju maakond
Instrumentarium Optika N 314 00:46:22
315 1872 Jana Ušakova 1991
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 315 00:46:22
316 193 Merle Kungla 1974
Harju maakond
  N 316 00:46:27
317 1127 Marika Kisand 1971
Tartu maakond
  N 317 00:46:28
318 904 Monika Michelson 1985
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Unifiedpost Eesti
N 318 00:46:28
319 1116 Zaira Sorokina 1968
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
MTÜ Spordiselts
N 319 00:46:29
320 1833 Eliise Peterson 1992
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 320 00:46:30
321 248 Siiri Adams 1977
Pärnu maakond
  N 321 00:46:31
322 1208 Katrin Männik 1976
Harju maakond
  N 322 00:46:34
323 2136 Patricia Talberg 2001
Harju maakond
TV3 N 323 00:46:34
324 279 Anastasia Bõstrova 1990
Harju maakond
  N 324 00:46:37
325 431 Emilia Sell 2008
Harju maakond
  N 325 00:46:38
326 437 Marju Kesksaar 1963
Harju maakond
  N 326 00:46:40
327 171 Mirjam Rankin 1982
Harju maakond
  N 327 00:46:41
328 848 Saara Kivi 2008
Harju maakond
SK Elite Sport N 328 00:46:45
329 982 Sirle Lüüs 1987
Tartu maakond
  N 329 00:46:46
330 137 Laura Huopolainen 1989
Järva maakond
  N 330 00:46:48
331 1124 Mariann Pauls 1990
Harju maakond
  N 331 00:46:49
332 1413 Käti Mäeots 1989
Saare maakond
  N 332 00:46:53
333 134 Tiia Kruuse 1973
Rapla maakond
  N 333 00:46:53
334 1274 Eveli Adamson 1997
Harju maakond
  N 334 00:46:53
335 2185 Ingrid Kuusik 1986
Harju maakond
Tervisekassa N 335 00:46:54
336 1902 Liisi Kirch 1990
Pärnu maakond
Naiskodukaitse N 336 00:46:58
337 767 Svetlana Pavlova 1957
Harju maakond
Statistikaamet N 337 00:47:00
338 1630 Justina Bernyte 1994
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus N 338 00:47:02
339 1795 Hellika Helü 1987
Viljandi maakond
  N 339 00:47:08
340 845 Kai Villman 1975
Ida-Viru maakond
Advokaadibüroo Narlex N 340 00:47:10
341 1595 Tatjana Kulikova 1973
Harju maakond
Nortal AS N 341 00:47:14
342 840 Ülle Helü 1967
Viljandi maakond
  N 342 00:47:19
343 2425 Karolin Pedius 1991
Tartu maakond
  N 343 00:47:19
344 853 Agnes Pärnamägi 1980
Harju maakond
  N 344 00:47:20
345 1101 Liis Solvak 1981
Harju maakond
  N 345 00:47:20
346 161 Kadi Ellus 1988
Harju maakond
  N 346 00:47:23
347 322 Aino Sirkel 1945
Tartu maakond
  N 347 00:47:29
348 1318 Annely Pae 1980
Harju maakond
Rimi Eesti Food AS N 348 00:47:30
349 1862 Ilona Nurk 1987
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 349 00:47:30
350 1073 Regina Gjardman 1996
Lääne maakond
  N 350 00:47:31
351 1458 Kersti Kõnd 1981
Tartu maakond
Rimi N 351 00:47:32
352 1135 Anne-Maria Krüünvald 1992
Harju maakond
  N 352 00:47:34
353 2114 Ketlin Bachmann 1979
Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Eesti AS
N 353 00:47:39
354 1654 Kaisa Tähe 1986
Harju maakond
EAS
Ettevõtluse Arendamise Sihtasutus
N 354 00:47:39
355 1455 Külli Aas 1983
Järva maakond
  N 355 00:47:43
356 201 Airi Raidma 1979
Viljandi maakond
  N 356 00:47:54
357 427 Kadi Möller 1988
Harju maakond
  N 357 00:47:56
358 1018 Anneli Naar 1968
Pärnu maakond
  N 358 00:48:00
359 72 Kristi Lill 1983
Tartu maakond
  N 359 00:48:04
360 195 Kristiina Lukkonen-Hromenkova 1984
Harju maakond
  N 360 00:48:07
361 291 Egle Sarapik 1978
Tartu maakond
  N 361 00:48:09
362 2089 Kristiina Oppar 1981
Harju maakond
TV3 N 362 00:48:12
363 1038 Siret Vaher-Torni 1990
Harju maakond
  N 363 00:48:12
364 2005 Sirje Lepik 1995
Harju maakond
  N 364 00:48:18
365 2127 Johanna Voolaid 1996
Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Eesti AS
N 365 00:48:19
366 1063 Olesja Ananjeva 1978
Harju maakond
Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium N 366 00:48:20
367 1201 Merle Must 1975
Valga maakond
  N 367 00:48:20
368 846 Helen Hindrichson-Nairis 1980
Harju maakond
MyFitness
AS Eesti Raudtee
N 368 00:48:20
369 905 Almut Müller 1979
Nordrhein Westfalen
  N 369 00:48:20
370 1954 Piret Sinimäe 1996
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 370 00:48:31
371 421 Klari Sojonen 1980
Pärnu maakond
  N 371 00:48:33
372 741 Merilin Roosipuu 1987
Harju maakond
Maksu- ja Tolliamet N 372 00:48:36
373 1423 Merike Soovik 1986
Pärnu maakond
  N 373 00:48:37
374 962 Leili Prans 1951
Valga maakond
OK Ilves N 374 00:48:40
375 1272 Anni Klein 1985
Harju maakond
  N 375 00:48:41
376 1708 Liisbeth Kose 1991
Pärnu maakond
LSS N 376 00:48:42
377 1197 Saale Kivi 1971
Jõgeva maakond
  N 377 00:48:43
378 542 Eleen Sitska 1991
Harju maakond
  N 378 00:48:44
379 1415 Kelli Enno 1991
Saare maakond
24/7 Fitness N 379 00:48:47
380 969 Siiri Raamets 1975
Valga maakond
  N 380 00:48:49
381 1514 Maria Rant 1993
Harju maakond
  N 381 00:48:51
382 2303 Kristi Uudeberg 1983
Valga maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur N 382 00:48:51
383 1375 Annabel Maripuu 2005
Pärnu maakond
  N 383 00:48:55
384 1131 Diana Ots 1974
Lääne maakond
  N 384 00:48:57
385 324 Anu Mumm 1983
Pärnu maakond
Rõõmsad inimesed N 385 00:49:00
386 1786 Grete Solnask 1984
Harju maakond
  N 386 00:49:04
387 1422 Silja Aadusoo 1989
Pärnu maakond
  N 387 00:49:08
388 1985 Reet Kruusmann 1983
Lääne-Viru maakond
Mtü Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi N 388 00:49:09
389 725 Annela Järvet 1982
Viljandi maakond
  N 389 00:49:10
390 2109 Kristin Kivimäe 1990
Harju maakond
Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Eesti AS
N 390 00:49:11
391 900 Helen Martinson 2003
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 391 00:49:17
392 618 Madleen Tõnisson 2003
Harju maakond
  N 392 00:49:19
393 906 Kaie Janson 1970
Lääne maakond
PPA N 393 00:49:20
394 1655 Cris Krepp 1989
Harju maakond
EAS
Ettevõtluse Arendamise Sihtasutus
N 394 00:49:25
395 445 Anneli Priinits 1972
Viljandi maakond
  N 395 00:49:30
396 910 Moonika Tuhkanen 1980
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Solita oü
N 396 00:49:34
397 1800 Marian Vares 1990
Harju maakond
Tallinna Tuule Lasteaed N 397 00:49:37
398 1935 Aire Lempu 1982
Harju maakond
Naiskodukaitse N 398 00:49:38
399 404 Triin Irves 1988
Harju maakond
Tallink Grupp N 399 00:49:39
400 1330 Triin Lipsik 1985
Pärnu maakond
  N 400 00:49:42
401 414 Gertu Einamann 1991
Harju maakond
  N 401 00:49:45
402 328 Heidi Speck 1982
Harju maakond
  N 402 00:49:47
403 885 Karin Mestiläinen-Ventsel 1976
Espoo 02320
  N 403 00:49:48
404 325 Sirje Hallap 1959
Rapla maakond
  N 404 00:49:52
405 1112 Ege Rozentov 1992
Pärnu maakond
  N 405 00:49:53
406 2275 Kerli Mangelsoo 1985
Harju maakond
  N 406 00:49:55
407 1509 Eve Laane 1978
Tartu maakond
  N 407 00:49:57
408 1498 Ly Laane 1973
Harju maakond
  N 408 00:49:58
409 350 Birgit Rooväli 2003
Rapla maakond
  N 409 00:50:00
410 488 Geidi Mitt 1991
Harju maakond
  N 410 00:50:01
411 1320 Julianna Jurtšenko 1990
Harju maakond
  N 411 00:50:09
412 283 Katy Kartau 1973
Harju maakond
  N 412 00:50:14
413 1819 Kaili Kuusik 1981
Rapla maakond
  N 413 00:50:15
414 425 Leelo Raudsik 1983
Harju maakond
  N 414 00:50:17
415 909 Sabina Mesjatseva 1993
Järva maakond
Terve Pere Apteek OÜ N 415 00:50:22
416 1968 Margit Härm 1973
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 416 00:50:22
417 221 Sirje Lott 1970
Viljandi maakond
  N 417 00:50:23
418 98 Kerli Kaasik 1984
Saare maakond
Spordikomitee N 418 00:50:26
419 1172 Kristiina Suviste 1984
Pärnu maakond
  N 419 00:50:27
420 1739 Marin Savi 1988
Võru maakond
  N 420 00:50:31
421 1631 Lorraine Sergent 1997
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus N 421 00:50:32
422 1801 Kerli Mesila 1990
Harju maakond
Euronics N 422 00:50:35
423 924 Aurika Meimre 1969
Harju maakond
Tallinna Linnakantselei N 423 00:50:37
424 1309 Katrin Merirand 1987
Pärnu maakond
Rimi Eesti Food AS N 424 00:50:44
425 1218 Maarit Lääne 1973
Tartu maakond
  N 425 00:50:44
426 1234 Pille Nurmis 1961
Harju maakond
  N 426 00:50:45
427 154 Piret Aas 1983
Tartu maakond
  N 427 00:50:46
428 1436 Kristi Volmer 1975
Harju maakond
  N 428 00:50:50
429 715 Kadi Vahemäe 2009
Harju maakond
  N 429 00:50:51
430 1990 Reelika Täht 1983
Harju maakond
Pelguranna Lasteaed N 430 00:50:52
431 1430 Liisbet Kirs 2008
Tartu maakond
  N 431 00:50:52
432 2269 Merlin Villik 1978
Põlva maakond
  N 432 00:50:55
433 2156 Jaana Kuuspalu 1983
Harju maakond
PPA N 433 00:50:55
434 1151 Piret Kruusimaa 1964
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont N 434 00:50:56
435 1200 Kersti Tänav 1974
Saare maakond
  N 435 00:50:58
436 1214 Aire Velling 1978
Harju maakond
  N 436 00:50:59
437 1675 Inge Laas 1975
Harju maakond
EAS
Ettevõtluse Arendamise Sihtasutus
N 437 00:51:00
438 551 Triin Gorbunov 1979
Tartu maakond
  N 438 00:51:01
439 1475 Elisa Tamm 2003
Harju maakond
  N 439 00:51:02
440 1192 Merike Palopson 1990
Tartu maakond
  N 440 00:51:05
441 815 Birgita Priks 2008
Järva maakond
  N 441 00:51:05
442 1047 Annika Viljaste 1968
Saare maakond
Spordikomitee N 442 00:51:16
443 410 Ievgeniia Rudkovska 1990
Harju maakond
I Love Supersport
Artesyn Biosolutions
N 443 00:51:22
444 1864 Eva-Heleen Koit 1980
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 444 00:51:24
445 1125 Niina Agen 1988
Harju maakond
I Love Supersport Tallinn N 445 00:51:31
446 353 Mari Hirvesaar 1987
Harju maakond
  N 446 00:51:41
447 1039 Maria Krivošejeva 1986
Harju maakond
Tallink N 447 00:51:46
448 231 Marianne Juhkental-Pajupuu 1984
Harju maakond
Tallink N 448 00:51:56
449 887 Natalja Korpenkov 1970
Tartu maakond
  N 449 00:51:57
450 534 Simona Sell 2012
Harju maakond
  N 450 00:51:58
451 995 Greta-Marleen Külter 2004
Tartu maakond
  N 451 00:52:12
452 1147 Margit Laidvee 1975
Tartu maakond
  N 452 00:52:19
453 1362 Merilin Saalits 1998
Tartu maakond
Sportland N 453 00:52:24
454 552 Jelena Mets 1965
Harju maakond
Telia SK
AS Connecto Eesti
N 454 00:52:24
455 85 Hedi Peetermann 1994
Harju maakond
  N 455 00:52:25
456 1662 Aile Pops 1974
Harju maakond
EAS
Ettevõtluse Arendamise Sihtasutus
N 456 00:52:30
457 2155 Riina Just-Pops 1985
Rapla maakond
  N 457 00:52:37
458 2040 Lisanne Järv 1998
Harju maakond
Rademar N 458 00:52:38
459 960 Merle Tigane 1973
Tartu maakond
Enics Eesti AS N 459 00:52:44
460 2281 Ly Traus 1950
Lääne-Viru maakond
Traus-RAK N 460 00:52:47
461 1410 Piret Kummel 1977
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts N 461 00:52:47
462 199 Jane Kikojan 1995
Viljandi maakond
  N 462 00:52:59
463 368 Eele Tamm 2003
Harju maakond
  N 463 00:53:00
464 258 Liisi Tamm 2006
Harju maakond
  N 464 00:53:00
465 1658 Relika Williams 1981
Tartu maakond
EAS
Ettevõtluse Arendamise Sihtasutus
N 465 00:53:02
466 1421 Inga Leelanss 1982
Võru maakond
  N 466 00:53:16
467 972 Pille Udikas 1985
Pärnu maakond
Harmet OÜ N 467 00:53:27
468 1717 Teele Vaarak 1987
Viljandi maakond
  N 468 00:53:36
469 1220 Tuuli Vaarak 1987
Viljandi maakond
  N 469 00:53:41
470 726 Tiiu-Tuuli Sulg 1971
Harju maakond
  N 470 00:53:46
471 727 Amanda Johanna Sulg 2008
Harju maakond
  N 471 00:53:46
472 833 Aili Lomp 1962
Jõgeva maakond
  N 472 00:53:53
473 1393 Signe Topper 1970
Lääne maakond
  N 473 00:53:55
474 1285 Marje Orav 1964
Rapla maakond
  N 474 00:53:58
475 433 Kaile Priimets 1976
Harju maakond
Lunden Food N 475 00:53:58
476 260 Reet Reimann 1961
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 476 00:54:07
477 2398 Liis Siniorg 2003
Tartu maakond
  N 477 00:54:16
478 1741 Merle Rentik 1971
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 478 00:54:17
479 1944 Kädri-Li Ootsing 1996
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 479 00:54:24
480 1527 Merit Vaabel 1982
Harju maakond
  N 480 00:54:26
481 1278 Silja Toimla 1978
Harju maakond
  N 481 00:54:29
482 1748 Katrin Adamson 1975
Helsinki
  N 482 00:54:35
483 1641 Merilin Luks 1990
Harju maakond
  N 483 00:54:37
484 1492 Olga Alamaa 1984
Harju maakond
Sitked prouad N 484 00:54:43
485 1210 Merle Tiits 1974
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 485 00:54:44
486 2289 Laivi Troon 1983
Tartu maakond
AS A. Le Coq N 486 00:54:45
487 929 Hanna Seeder 1990
Harju maakond
  N 487 00:54:50
488 1146 Stella Välk 1989
Harju maakond
  N 488 00:54:55
489 246 Kaidi Ilves 1979
Harju maakond
  N 489 00:55:00
490 1939 Maire Sõõrumaa 1963
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 490 00:55:05
491 1625 Alja Royde 1957
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus N 491 00:55:09
492 1621 Eliise Järv 1994
Lääne maakond
SA Haapsalu Neuroloogiline Rehabilitatsioonikeskus N 492 00:55:10
493 1253 Kristi Videvik 1991
Tartu maakond
  N 493 00:55:14
494 1946 Gültšara Karajeva 1971
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 494 00:55:18
495 429 Maire Piho 1969
Harju maakond
  N 495 00:55:20
496 298 Kairi Pihlak 1981
Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts N 496 00:55:21
497 284 Sirje Kupp-Sazonov 1982
Tartu maakond
  N 497 00:55:22
498 213 Signe Tiks 1984
Võru maakond
  N 498 00:55:22
499 1289 Marju Asarov 1983
Tartu maakond
  N 499 00:55:24
500 212 Merili Smirnova 1989
Võru maakond
M_Luxdesign N 500 00:55:32
501 1390 Ira Münter 1961
Lääne-Viru maakond
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid N 501 00:55:34
502 752 Taisi Metsma 1990
Järva maakond
  N 502 00:55:36
503 1442 Grete Lasn 1984
Harju maakond
Kaitsevägi N 503 00:55:38
504 834 Küllike Juurik 1965
Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool N 504 00:55:41
505 990 Aliis Siniroht 1997
Tartu maakond
  N 505 00:55:42
506 593 Marit Metsa 1986
Pärnu maakond
Tallink N 506 00:55:45
507 2157 Merike Kasemets 1978
Harju maakond
  N 507 00:55:46
508 1847 Janne Karlep 1990
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 508 00:55:47
509 1562 Taimi Kontaveit 1970
Rapla maakond
  N 509 00:55:50
510 256 Mari Jürjer 1996
Lääne maakond
  N 510 00:55:51
511 1383 Getter Valner 1996
Harju maakond
  N 511 00:55:52
512 1036 Jane Kaskmäe 1992
Pärnu maakond
  N 512 00:56:00
513 1756 Mare Buhvestova 1976
Harju maakond
  N 513 00:56:00
514 1168 Aljona Milova 1984
Harju maakond
Maksims OÜ N 514 00:56:03
515 2362 Grethe Nõlvaku 1983
Harju maakond
Rimi Eesti Food AS N 515 00:56:07
516 2088 Aet Veskis 1984
Harju maakond
TV3 N 516 00:56:08
517 411 Aune Viet 1971
Rapla maakond
  N 517 00:56:09
518 1269 Merilyn Kruusimaa 1986
Lääne maakond
  N 518 00:56:14
519 561 Kadri Piirsalu 1983
Harju maakond
AS Tallink Grupp N 519 00:56:14
520 432 Anneli Sitska 1966
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi N 520 00:56:14
521 301 Keidi Õispuu 1978
Saare maakond
  N 521 00:56:14
522 2152 Kaie Jäks 1975
Harju maakond
MTÜspordiselts N 522 00:56:18
523 609 Kati Aviste 1980
Tartu maakond
Võnnu Lasteaed Värvuke N 523 00:56:19
524 1900 Betti Siedermann 1990
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 524 00:56:22
525 1715 Tiia Tiisler 1986
Lääne maakond
  N 525 00:56:24
526 333 Kaidy Burm 1975
Tartu maakond
Võnnu Lasteaed Värvuke N 526 00:56:25
527 714 Kristi Kelder-Eha 1980
Harju maakond
  N 527 00:56:26
528 1601 Anette Siedermann 1993
Harju maakond
  N 528 00:56:29
529 1283 Kerli Hurt 1983
Tartu maakond
  N 529 00:56:29
530 265 Joanna Jätsa 1995
Harju maakond
  N 530 00:56:30
531 1435 Hilja Tohv 1975
Pärnu maakond
  N 531 00:56:36
532 317 Maie Jätsa 1962
Harju maakond
  N 532 00:56:39
533 1022 Merle Roolaid 1978
Harju maakond
Tallink N 533 00:56:42
534 515 Ewa Metsik 1981
Harju maakond
Fortum CFS Eesti OÜ N 534 00:56:48
535 190 Mari Annus 1975
Harju maakond
SA Innove N 535 00:56:51
536 1121 Kristiina Kraav 1994
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts N 536 00:56:52
537 1154 Anne Visnapuu 1985
Tartu maakond
MyFitness N 537 00:56:56
538 1334 Jelena Bõtškova 1971
Harju maakond
  N 538 00:56:57
539 1159 Marju Tammets 1973
Harju maakond
  N 539 00:56:58
540 238 Ehte Mumm 1962
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rõõmsad inimesed N 540 00:57:00
541 1314 Katrin Karolin 1972
Valga maakond
  N 541 00:57:02
542 2376 Agnes Siniorg 1982
Tartu maakond
  N 542 00:57:03
543 923 Kaidi Lõo 1987
Harju maakond
  N 544 00:57:06
544 1142 Liisi Adamson 1993
Etelä-soome
  N 543 00:57:06
545 1319 Piret Rappu 1985
Harju maakond
  N 545 00:57:10
546 766 Kaisi Kirikmäe 1985
Harju maakond
  N 546 00:57:29
547 871 Carmen Allik 1985
Harju maakond
  N 547 00:57:34
548 602 Krista Pihlapuu 1975
Harju maakond
  N 548 00:57:37
549 1190 Merike Kesküla 1969
Hiiu maakond
  N 549 00:57:42
550 316 Maarit Jätsa 1985
Harju maakond
  N 550 00:57:51
551 159 Anneli Kallip 1983
Tartu maakond
  N 551 00:57:57
552 2390 Marina Teichmann 1966
Hiiu maakond
  N 552 00:58:03
553 2063 Liina-Maria Vann 1989
Harju maakond
  N 553 00:58:05
554 1306 Maris Piiroja 1986
Järva maakond
  N 554 00:58:12
555 1425 Diana Ojap 1990
Viljandi maakond
  N 555 00:58:17
556 380 Lada Peikre 1963
Harju maakond
Statistikaamet N 556 00:58:21
557 734 Kristel Õunapuu 1982
Valga maakond
  N 557 00:58:25
558 1969 Ingrit Kongas 1971
Viljandi maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 558 00:58:25
559 1275 Jana Pärtel 1975
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 559 00:58:33
560 1424 Kristiina Liiv 1980
Viljandi maakond
  N 560 00:58:36
561 2071 Ene Rahu 1978
Saare maakond
  N 561 00:58:37
562 1843 Kira Gogol 1983
Harju maakond
Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla N 562 00:58:39
563 1471 Monika Grinfeld 1976
Ida-Viru maakond
Spordiselts MTÜ
Unifiedpost AS
N 563 00:58:42
564 1605 Tatjana Kovaljova 1974
Harju maakond
KSVEE
Karl Storz
N 564 00:58:50
565 1138 Kaisa Hanko 2000
Tartu maakond
  N 565 00:58:51
566 847 Marju Hiiepuu 1974
Harju maakond
  N 566 00:58:51
567 321 Janika Karivere 1976
Rapla maakond
OÜ Alu Õmblus N 567 00:58:54
568 1155 Marge Visnapuu 1976
Harju maakond
Tallinna Läänemere Gümnaasium N 568 00:58:56
569 1251 Maria Rüütli 1998
Tartu maakond
Fortum CFS Eesti OÜ N 569 00:58:57
570 2214 Eve Agur 1970
Harju maakond
Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus N 570 00:59:00
571 356 Jaana Roopa 1985
Tartu maakond
  N 571 00:59:00
572 1279 Helin Berkman-Rand 1978
Hiiu maakond
  N 572 00:59:00
573 781 Heli Laurimaa 1988
Tartu maakond
  N 573 00:59:01
574 351 Jana Napritson 1975
Viljandi maakond
Spordiselts
Selver
N 574 00:59:07
575 1134 Kätlin Meltsas 1996
Jõgeva maakond
  N 575 00:59:10
576 854 Jaana Järve 1976
Lääne-Viru maakond
  N 576 00:59:10
577 898 Karoliine Tiik 1999
Jõgeva maakond
  N 577 00:59:12
578 1608 Viktoria Yurchuk 1995
Harju maakond
KSVEE
Karl Storz
N 578 00:59:26
579 526 Piret Naber 1979
Harju maakond
AS Telia N 579 00:59:27
580 1901 Kristi Kessel 1981
Pärnu maakond
mtü Spordiselts N 580 00:59:29
581 1288 Anneli Lindam 2004
Harju maakond
SK Leksi 44 N 581 00:59:30
582 1144 Kristel Amer 1991
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts N 582 00:59:39
583 1893 Kerli Illak 1995
Rapla maakond
  N 583 00:59:43
584 253 Pille-Kadri Pärna 1963
Võru maakond
  N 584 00:59:46
585 1219 Jane Krasilnikova 1970
Tartu maakond
  N 585 00:59:47
586 2165 Tuuli Parts 1986
Pärnu maakond
Rimi Eesti Food AS N 586 00:59:52
587 1118 Anna Hansman 1990
Harju maakond
  N 587 00:59:56
588 1431 Tiina Kirs 1969
Tartu maakond
  N 588 00:59:58
589 1556 Janne Roosnurm 1985
Harju maakond
  N 589 00:59:59
590 2161 Imbi Kivilo 1971
Harju maakond
  N 590 01:00:00
591 449 Marianne Sepp 1988
Pärnu maakond
  N 591 01:00:01
592 658 Therese Heidov 2005
Harju maakond
  N 592 01:00:01